Knipex Coaxial Cable Stripper 16 60 100SB

Price History
• Wire Stripper
• Suitable for cables with a diameter of 4.8-7.5 mm
• Length scale: 5-20 mm
• Locking pawl
• Opening Spring: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Coaxial Cable Stripper 16 60 100SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Stripping Tool for Coax Cable Universal in Blister 100 mm, 16 60 100 SB B000XJ3QIQ
For stripping all common coax cables between Ø 4.8 - 7.5 mm (e.g. for TV- and satellite antenna), also suitable for PVC round cable 3 x 0.75 mm² With length scale 5.0 - 20.0 mm Double shell, folding back stripping tool With opening spring and locking device, Weight: 0.04850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£20.94
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Stripping Tool for coax cable universal (100 mm) 16 60 100 SB
16 60 100 SB Stripping Tool for coax cableFor stripping all common coax cables between ø 4.8 - 7.5 mm (e.g. for TV- and satellite antenna),
prodImage
£27.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Suitable for cables with a diameter of 4.8-7.5 mm
Length scale: 5-20 mm
Locking pawl
Opening Spring:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Coaxial Cable Stripper 16 60 100SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 6 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWHT0-74431
£20.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft MG 550 (4358000)
£20.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Power Socket Insert (903SLg-17)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 61 125
£20.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 12"
£20.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11400
£22.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fischer EA II M12 25 pcs. (48406)
£20.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip Pliers A (46 21 A11)
£20.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 160/80
£19.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 500 mm (2-15-599)
£20.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Coaxial Cable Stripper 16 60 100SB
prodImage
£20.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.84
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel