Brüder Mannesmann M11400

Manufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
Brüder Mannesmann M11400
from £21.88to £23.342 offersManufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
• Screwdriver Set
• Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel
• Ergonomic Two-Component Handle
• Full-Length Blade with Striking Cap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann M11400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Mannesmann Brüder Mannesmann Screwdriver Set 8-Piece with Ergonomic Handles M11400
Brüder Mannesmann Screwdriver Set 8-Piece with Ergonomic Handles, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£21.88
£25.38
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Mannesmann M11400 8-Piece Screwdriver Set B005I4PRMY
8-piece set 10 Years M11400, Weight: 2.755778275 Pounds, Manufacturer: Brüder Mannesmann
prodImage
£23.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver Set
Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel
Ergonomic Two-Component Handle
Full-Length Blade with Striking Cap

Price History

1M 3M
Brüder Mannesmann M11400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brüder Mannesmann

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)
£21.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 300/80
£21.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
£21.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft Workbench clamp (3036000)
£22.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 160/80
£19.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wiha Multitool PocketStar (23049)
£22.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11400
rapidonline
prodImage
£21.88
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£23.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel