Wiha Multitool PocketStar (23049)

Manufacturer: Wiha
Wiha Multitool PocketStar (23049)
from £22.00to £42.7910 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Multitool
• Functions: 8
• Material: Chrome-molybdenum-vanadium steel
• Dimensions: L12 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Multitool PocketStar (23049)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SB 363P8 PocketStar B001JG7SUE
Multiple working positions, 90° - 270° Ideal Product Stored in a handy, space-saving folding holder, Weight: 0.43651527876 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
Wiha PocketStar TORX® Key Set, 8 Piece 23049
Wiha PocketStar TORX® Key Set, 8 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£23.47
£26.97
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Wiha PocketStar TORX Key Set, 8 Piece 23049
Wiha PocketStar TORX Key Set, 8 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£26.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.03 / Unit
More offers
WHA Wiha PocketStar TORX® Key Set, 8 Piece 23049
Wiha PocketStar TORX® Key Set, 8 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£26.14
Shipping: Free
Wiha PocketStar TORX Key Set, 8 Piece 23049
Wiha PocketStar TORX Key Set, 8 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha Multitool PocketStar TORX 8-pcs 23049
Wiha Multitool PocketStar TORX 8-pcs 23049, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha - PocketStar TORX® Key Set, 8 Piece 23049
Wiha - PocketStar TORX® Key Set, 8 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£30.09
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.09 / Unit
Wiha 23049 PocketStar TORX Key Set, 8 Piece WHA23049
Wiha 23049 PocketStar TORX Key Set, 8 Piece WHA23049, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£32.68
Shipping: Free
Wiha Pocketstar 8 Piece Torx Key Set 23049
Wiha Pocketstar 8 Piece Torx Key Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£36.95
Shipping: Free
Wiha 23049 PocketStar TORX® Key Set, 8 Piece
Wiha 23049 PocketStar TORX® Key Set, 8 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£42.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L12 cm
Properties
Functions: 8
Material:Chrome-molybdenum-vanadium steel

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Multitool PocketStar (23049)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex 02 01 180
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Langbeck grip pliers 41 04 250
£21.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 300/80
£21.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley Tin Snip (2-14-567)
£21.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-300)
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Wire Stripper 11 01 160
£22.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH20
£21.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Multitool PocketStar (23049)
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£23.47
Shipping: £3.50
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£26.03
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.03 / Unit
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£26.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel