Knipex Crimping pliers 97 22 240

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 22 240
from £24.95to £29.956 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Crimping pliers
• With threaded holes for cutting off
• Handles with multi-component covers
• Screwed joint
• WB pliers: black painted
• Number of nests: 3
• AWG: 18 - 10
• Capacity: 0.75 - 6.0 mm²
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 22 240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Crimping Pliers, 0.5-6.0 mm², for Cable Connectors and Plug Connectors, with Stripping and Cutting Function, Crimping Tool, 97 22 240 B004LY28J2
For cutting cables, stripping wire and crimping insulated terminals and heat shrinkable sleeve connectors and non-insulated plug type connectors With threaded holes for cutting copper and brass screws threaded M 2.6 / M 3 / M 3.5 / M 4 and M 5 Bolted joint for higher stability and even movement, Weight: 0.5952481074 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 97 22 240 Crimping Pliers With Multi-Component Grips 240mm
KNIPEX 97 22 240 Crimping Pliers With Multi-Component Grips 240mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£26.70
£32.65
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Knipex 97 22 240 Terminal Connector Crimping/Crimper Wire Stripper/Cutter Pliers 9722240
Knipex 97 22 240 Terminal Connector Crimping/Crimper Wire Stripper/Cutter Pliers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex Crimping Pliers 240mm 9722240
Knipex Crimping Pliers 240mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£28.62
Shipping: Free
Knipex Crimping Stripping Pliers For Insulated & Non Insulated Terminals 9722240
Knipex Crimping Stripping Pliers For Insulated & Non Insulated Terminals 9722240, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.65
Shipping: Free
Knipex Terminal Connector Crimping/Crimper Wire Stripper/Cutter Pliers,97 22 240 9722240
Knipex Terminal Connector Crimping/Crimper Wire Stripper/Cutter Pliers,97 22 240, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L24 Millimetre
Weight:300 g
Properties
With threaded holes for cutting off
Handles with multi-component covers
Screwed joint
WB pliers: black painted
Number of nests: 3
AWG: 18 - 10
Capacity: 0.75 - 6.0 mm²
Material:Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 22 240
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 160
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 22 06 160
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha SB 328 S2
£22.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-83158
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex BiX Pipe Cutter (90 22 10 BK)
£24.95
Compare Prices
23 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
£22.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Power electrician's pliers 99 11 300
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
£25.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 22 240
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£26.70
Shipping: £5.95
primetools
prodImage
£27.25
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£28.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel