Black & Decker A7073

Manufacturer: Black & Decker
Black & Decker A7073
from £17.99to £24.784 offersManufacturer: Black & Decker
• Cordless screwdriver with 14 bits
• Material: plastic, metal
• No-load speed: 130 rpm
• Battery-powered with 4 nickel-cadmium cells
• Weight: 240 g, 19-piece accessory set
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Black & Decker A7073
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BLACK+DECKER Black & Decker Screwdriver Battery Operated Cordless 6V 19 Inserts 4 Battery A7073XJ
Black & Decker Screwdriver Battery Operated Cordless 6V 19 Inserts 4 Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Screwdriver Battery Operated 6v Mini Drill 19 Inserts A7073 A7073XJ
BLACK+DECKER Screwdriver Battery Operated 6v Mini Drill 19 Inserts A7073, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£19.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
BLACK+DECKER Black & Decker Screwdriver Battery Operated Mini Drill 6v 19 Inserts A7073 A7073XJ
Black & Decker Screwdriver Battery Operated Mini Drill 6v 19 Inserts A7073, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
BLACK+DECKER Black & Decker Screwdriver Battery Operated Cordless 6V 19 Inserts 4 Battery UK A7073XJ
Black & Decker Screwdriver Battery Operated Cordless 6V 19 Inserts 4 Battery UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£24.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless screwdriver with 14 bits
Material: plastic, metal
No-load speed: 130 rpm
Battery-powered with 4 nickel-cadmium cells
Weight: 240 g, 19-piece accessory set

Price History

1M
Black & Decker A7073
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Black & Decker

Black & Decker BL4018-XJ
£37.42
Black & Decker BL4018-XJCompare 23 Prices
Black & Decker WM825
£122.40
Black & Decker WM825Compare 9 Prices
Black & Decker WM301
£34.00
Black & Decker WM301Compare 9 Prices
Black & Decker A18
£50.99
Black & Decker A18Compare 35 Prices
Black & Decker A7063
£45.65
Black & Decker A7063Compare 1 Prices
Black & Decker WM536
£62.99
Black & Decker WM536Compare 9 Prices
Black & Decker CG100
£56.95
Black & Decker CG100Compare 10 Prices
Black & Decker WM550
£139.09
Black & Decker WM550Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wolfcraft Master dowel jig (4640000)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel DSM540
£14.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073274001
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 25 21 160
£18.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex 03 02 180
£18.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Proxxon Machine vise 28 132
£18.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker A7073
matthekitchin_0
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
remitoolslimited1
prodImage
£19.96
Shipping: Free
remi-tools-ltd
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
wazobia
prodImage
£24.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel