Knipex Combination pliers 95 05 140

Manufacturer: Knipex
• Combination scissors
• For cutting cardboard, plastic, Al, Ms, and Cu foils
• Hardened blades with precision grinding
• With opening spring and locking catch
• Adjustable screw joint
Show all product details
Best Prices
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£22.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX 9505140 Combination Shears 140mm 95 05 140
KNIPEX 9505140 Combination Shears 140mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Shears & Snips
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 9505140 Combination Shears 140mm 95 05 140
KNIPEX 9505140 Combination Shears 140mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Shears & Snips
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Combination Shears Plastic Coated 140 mm, 95 05 140 B004LY27XY
For cutting cardboard, plastics, aluminium, brass and copper foils Not suitable for steel wire or iron sheets Precision ground, hardened blades With opening spring and locking device Guard prevents operators' fingers being pinched, Weight: 0.14770971554 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX 9505140 Combination Shears 140mm 95 05 140
KNIPEX 9505140 Combination Shears 140mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Shears & Snips
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination scissors
For cutting cardboard, plastic, Al, Ms, and Cu foils
Hardened blades with precision grinding
With opening spring and locking catch
Adjustable screw joint

Price History

1M
Knipex Combination pliers 95 05 140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey UniKlamp UK60
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Rothenberger Plastic scissors 26mm
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha SB 328 S2
£25.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 500 mm (2-15-599)
£22.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Double open-end wrench 23 864
£23.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
£22.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 180
£22.93
Compare Prices
18 offers
Wiha 2831-00
£22.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Round nose pliers 22 05 140
£25.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.79
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel