Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
from £13.484 offersManufacturer: GedorePrice History
• Ring spanner
• Straight design
• Material: GEDORE vanadium steel 31CrV3
• Matte chrome-plated
• Ring side angled at 15°
Show all product details
Best Prices
£13.48
Shipping: £3.50
Best Prices
£17.03
Shipping: £4.49

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 19 mm 6090800
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 19 mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£13.48
£16.98
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Gedore 7-19 19 mm D3113A Combination Spanner - Silver B000NDB7PQ
With same size each end, ring offset at 15° Material: vanadium steel Shaft made in girder pattern Surface: chrome, Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£17.03
£21.52
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
GEDORE (Made in Germany) Quality COMBINATION SPANNER 19mm 6090800
GEDORE (Made in Germany) Quality COMBINATION SPANNER 19mm 6090800, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£17.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gedore 7 Series Metric Combination Spanner Wrench All Sizes & Sets - Choose 6090800
Gedore 7 Series Metric Combination Spanner Wrench All Sizes & Sets - Choose, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ring spanner
Straight design
Material: GEDORE vanadium steel 31CrV3
Matte chrome-plated
Ring side angled at 15°

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita P-81175
£13.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex 30118
£13.80
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolfcraft EHZ Prp 65-150
£10.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Mounting wedge (1965-20)
£13.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wiha Screwdriver SoftFinish electric (00830)
£10.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11410
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
rapidonline
prodImage
£13.48
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£17.03
Shipping: £4.49
primetools
prodImage
£17.03
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel