Knipex 30118

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex 30118
from £13.80to £19.996 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Combination pliers
• Serrated gripping surface
• Cutting edge with facet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex 30118
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Combination Pliers with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 03 01 180 B0001D8PD0
Long cutting edges for thicker cables With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 60 HRC With cutting edges for soft and hard wire, Weight: 0.47619848592 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£13.80
£18.29
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Knipex 03 01 180 Combination Pliers PVC Grip 180mm
Knipex 03 01 180 Combination Pliers PVC Grip 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£18.23
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Combination Pliers Cutters Grips Snips Plier 140-250mm Choose Size KPXCOMBIPLIERS
KNIPEX Combination Pliers Cutters Grips Snips Plier 140-250mm Choose Size, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Combination Pliers Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 03 01 180 SB B0001D9J5S
Long cutting edges for thicker cables With gripping zones for flat and round material, suitable for versatile use Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 60 HRC With cutting edges for soft and hard wire, Weight: 0.52470018356 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Knipex Combination Pliers Plastic Coated Handles 180mm 03 01 180
Knipex Combination Pliers Plastic Coated Handles 180mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£18.70
Shipping: Free
Knipex 03 01 180 Combination Pliers 180mm 36895 0301180 - Draper
Knipex 03 01 180 Combination Pliers 180mm 36895, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Serrated gripping surface
Cutting edge with facet

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex 30118
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brüder Mannesmann M11410
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£16.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£13.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel DSM540
£14.25
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley FatMax Veneer Saw 30 cm (2-17-204)
£14.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex 30118
prodImage
£13.80
Shipping: £4.49
primetools
prodImage
£18.23
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£18.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel