Wolfcraft Workbench clamp (3036000)

Manufacturer: Wolfcraft
Wolfcraft Workbench clamp (3036000)
from £22.36to £42.994 offersManufacturer: Wolfcraft
• Workbench Clamp
• Clamping width: max. 120 mm
• Fits all Wolfcraft tables
• For all workbenches with 20 mm holes
• Clamping force: 90 kg
• Dimensions: W205 mm x D39 mm x H400 mm
• Weight: 556 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Workbench clamp (3036000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
wolfcraft Work Table Clamp PRO 65-150-W for 20 mm Bore Holes - 120 mm Clamping Width, 90 kg Pressure, Rubberised V-Groove Jaws, Made in Europe - 3036000 B00IVLAI20
Perfect System Compatibility: Fits securely into any 20 mm bore hole, making it the ideal bench clamp accessory for wolfcraft MASTER series worktables and other compatible clamping tables Generous 120 mm Clamping Width: Accommodates a wide variety of workpiece sizes & shapes, delivering up to 90 kg of clamping pressure to keep your work firmly in place during routing, sawing, & sanding Rubberised V-Groove Jaws for Safe Grip: Protects delicate wood surfaces from marks & dents while the integrated V-groove ensures secure, slip-free holding of round workpieces such as pipes, & rods Made in Europe, Built to Last: Constructed from fibre-glass reinforced plastic and hardened steel, this work table clamp delivers long-term durability & reliable performance in demanding conditions Versatile One-Hand Clamp Option: The upper jaw is interchangeable, allowing optional use as a one-hand clamp so you can adapt quickly to different clamping tasks without changing tools, Weight: 1.04 Pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
prodImage
£22.36
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft Work Table Clamp PRO 65-150-W for 20 mm Bore Holes - 120 mm Clamping Width, 90 kg Pressure, Rubberised V-Groove Jaws, Made in Europe - 3036000 K380080
Perfect System Compatibility: Fits securely into any 20 mm bore hole, making it the ideal bench clamp accessory for wolfcraft MASTER series worktables and other compatible clamping tables Generous 120 mm Clamping Width: Accommodates a wide variety of workpiece sizes & shapes, delivering up to 90 kg of clamping pressure to keep your work firmly in place during routing, sawing, & sanding Rubberised V-Groove Jaws for Safe Grip: Protects delicate wood surfaces from marks & dents while the integrated V-groove ensures secure, slip-free holding of round workpieces such as pipes, & rods Made in Europe, Built to Last: Constructed from fibre-glass reinforced plastic and hardened steel, this work table clamp delivers long-term durability & reliable performance in demanding conditions Versatile One-Hand Clamp Option: The upper jaw is interchangeable, allowing optional use as a one-hand clamp so you can adapt quickly to different clamping tasks without changing tools, Weight: 1.04 pounds, Manufacturer: wolfcraft
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Wolfcraft Worktop Clamp 120mm Span Width 1pc 3036000
Wolfcraft Worktop Clamp 120mm Span Width 1pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£36.17
Shipping: Free
wolfcraft PRO 65-150-W Work Table Clamp I 3036000 I For Clamping On All Tables With 20 Mm
PRO 65-150-W Work Table Clamp I 3036000 I For Clamping On All Tables With 20 Mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W205 mm x D39 mm x H400 mm
Weight:556 g
Properties
Clamping width: max. 120 mm
Fits all Wolfcraft tables
For all workbenches with 20 mm holes
Clamping force: 90 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Wolfcraft Workbench clamp (3036000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wolfcraft

Wolfcraft TS 850 (5501000)
£133.43
Wolfcraft TS 850 (5501000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft TS 1500 (5525000)
£209.00
Wolfcraft TS 1500 (5525000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 200 (6177000)
£91.90
Wolfcraft Master 200 (6177000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft Master 650 Ergo (6870000)
£133.99
Wolfcraft Master 650 Ergo (6870000)Compare 3 Prices
Wolfcraft Sawhorse (5121000)
£125.59
Wolfcraft Sawhorse (5121000)Compare 1 Prices
Wolfcraft Anchor set (4645000)
£29.41
Wolfcraft Anchor set (4645000)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Wire Stripper 11 01 160
£22.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha SB 328 S2
£22.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 160/80
£19.52
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bahco Ergo paint scraper
£22.64
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A01
£22.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Double Open-End Wrench (6059990)
£25.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Super-Knips (78 61 140)
£22.70
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wiha Multitool PocketStar (23049)
£22.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
C.K Tools Crimping pliers 430005
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Workbench clamp (3036000)
prodImage
£22.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£36.17
Shipping: Free
slswholesale
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel