Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6

Price History
• One-hand clamp set
• Wide variety of options in four sizes
• Clamping ranges from 110 to 900 mm
• Convertible to spread clamps on certain models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bessey EZM15-6 One Handed Mini Clamp 150mm Ergonomic Soft Grip 125-270mm Spread
Bessey EZM15-6 One Handed Mini Clamp 150mm Ergonomic Soft Grip 125-270mm Spread, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£12.55
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZM15-6 MINI ONE HANDED CLAMP
Bessey EZM15-6 MINI ONE HANDED CLAMP, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£15.75
Shipping: Free
Bessey Professional Classic Hardware Tool - Bessey Apriete EZM 150x60mm B08HP47Q98
Robust engineering from BESSEY ensures this hardware tool handles heavy loads without flex. Reliable holding force is achieved through the optimized classic design for consistent results. User-friendly design reduces user fatigue during long-duration projects while maintaining safety. Highly versatile makes it suitable for both hobbyists and industrial professionals alike. Built for longevity guarantees that this tool remains a staple in your toolbox for years., Weight: 0.6834330122 Pounds, Manufacturer: BESSEY
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Set of 2 Bessey EZM15-6 single-handed clamp EZM 150/60
Slide rail made of special steel Housing and frame made of fibreglass-reinforced polyamide Multi-component plastic handle Handle with pump lever and integrated release lever Can be changed without tools for spreading Spreading and tensioning possible with just one hand Suitable for one-handed and overhead work, Weight: 0.73193470984 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
One-hand clamp set
Wide variety of options in four sizes
Clamping ranges from 110 to 900 mm
Convertible to spread clamps on certain models

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£32.51
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Knee Lever Clamp STC-HH50
£30.22
Bessey Knee Lever Clamp STC-HH50Compare 2 Prices
Bessey Strap Tensioner BAN 700
£47.99
Bessey Strap Tensioner BAN 700Compare 6 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£20.26
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Beyceps BEY23
£104.14
Bessey Beyceps BEY23Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Socket wrench bit insert (6153740)
£12.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Wide Putty Knife 20 cm (05895)
£12.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fischer DuoPower 6 x 30 S PH 50 pcs. (535463)
£12.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brüder Mannesmann Bit set 100-piece (M29892)
£12.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit box SP 32-piece
£12.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft Hand sander set (8722000)
£10.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Quick-release clamp (6176000)
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silverline Crimping tool (457054)
£13.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bahco Ratchet combination wrench (1RM-7)
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZM15-6
primetools
prodImage
£12.55
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£15.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
HAPPY GIFTERS
prodImage
£34.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel