Bessey Knee Lever Clamp STC-HH50

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey Knee Lever Clamp STC-HH50
from £30.47to £46.414 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• Toggle clamp
• Span: 40 mm
• Automatic adjustment: 35 mm
• Material: Metal
• Weight: 380 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Knee Lever Clamp STC-HH50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bessey STC-HH50 STC-HH Toggle Clamp Open Arm, Grey/Red, 40 mm B0051YM8DW
Adjustable clamping force up to 2,500 N depending on the setting screw in the joint Hole pattern of the base plate suitable for millimetres and inches Span wide: 40mm, Weight: 0.8377565956 pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£30.47
Shipping: Free
Bessey STC Self-Adjusting Horizontal Toggle Clamp 40mm STC-HH50
Bessey STC Self-Adjusting Horizontal Toggle Clamp 40mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£37.09
Shipping: Free
Bessey STC Self-Adjusting Horizontal Toggle Clamp 40mm STC-HH50
Bessey STC Self-Adjusting Horizontal Toggle Clamp 40mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£37.76
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bessey STC-HH50 STC Self-Adjusting Horizontal Toggle Clamp 40mm BESSTCHH50
Bessey STC-HH50 STC Self-Adjusting Horizontal Toggle Clamp 40mm BESSTCHH50, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£46.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:380 g
Properties
Span: 40 mm
Automatic adjustment: 35 mm
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Knee Lever Clamp STC-HH50
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.43
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Table clamp GTR30B6
£30.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Micro-Speeder ratchet wrench 23 252
£30.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 15 5-piece (05004182001)
£29.38
Compare Prices
12 offers
Knipex Plastic Pipe Cutter 94 10 185
£30.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Bar ratchet 23 334
£32.85
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 196686-7
£30.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT51389-0
£31.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Knee Lever Clamp STC-HH50
prodImage
£30.47
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£37.09
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£37.76
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£46.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel