Wiha SoftFinish electric screwdriver set (00833)

Manufacturer: Wiha
Wiha SoftFinish electric screwdriver set (00833)
from £25.49to £64.3910 offersManufacturer: Wiha
• Wiha Screwdriver Set
• Handle: SoftFinish multi-component handle with anti-roll protection
• Blade: Chrome-vanadium-molybdenum steel, hardened, black oxide coated
• Protective insulation directly overmolded on the blade
• Standards: DIN ISO 2380, IEC 60900:2004
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha SoftFinish electric screwdriver set (00833)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WIHA 6 Pc Electricians VDE 1000v Insulated Slot & Phillips Screwdriver Set,00833
WIHA 6 Pc Electricians VDE 1000v Insulated Slot & Phillips Screwdriver Set,00833, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
Wiha 00833 VDE 320N Slimfix Soft Finish Phillips 6 Piece Screwdriver Set WIHA-00833
Wiha 00833 VDE 320N Slimfix Soft Finish Phillips 6 Piece Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Wiha Screwdriver Set 6 Pieces VDE Slotted SW 3/4/5.5/6.5/PH 1/2 Brün Round 833
Manufacturer: Wiha
prodImage
£38.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wiha 00833 Phillips Slotted Screwdriver Set 6pcs VDE Electrician SoftFinish Grip WHA-00833
Wiha 00833 Phillips Slotted Screwdriver Set 6pcs VDE Electrician SoftFinish Grip, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£26.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.63 / Unit
Wiha SoftFinish® electric SL/PH Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece WHA-00833
Wiha SoftFinish® electric SL/PH Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£40.85
Shipping: Free
Wiha SoftFinish electric SL/PH Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece 00833
Wiha SoftFinish electric SL/PH Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Wiha 00833 SoftFinish® electric SL/PH Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece WHA00833 WHA-00833
Wiha 00833 SoftFinish® electric SL/PH Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece WHA00833, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£49.55
Shipping: Free
Wiha 00833 6 Piece VDE SoftFinish® Electric Slot & Phillips Screwdriver Set WHA-00833
Wiha 00833 6 Piece VDE SoftFinish® Electric Slot & Phillips Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£52.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.95 / Unit
Wiha Softfinish 6 Piece VDE Insulated Slotted / Phillips Screwdriver Set 00833
Wiha Softfinish 6 Piece VDE Insulated Slotted / Phillips Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£55.95
Shipping: Free
Wiha 833 SoftFinish® electric SL/PH Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece WHA00833
Wiha 833 SoftFinish® electric SL/PH Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£64.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wiha Screwdriver Set
Handle: SoftFinish multi-component handle with anti-roll protection
Blade: Chrome-vanadium-molybdenum steel, hardened, black oxide coated
Protective insulation directly overmolded on the blade
Standards: DIN ISO 2380, IEC 60900:2004

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha SoftFinish electric screwdriver set (00833)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Single ring spanner 98 01 18
£25.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Round nose pliers 22 05 140
£25.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (723)
£27.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
BGS Hose Clamp Tool (8805)
£25.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 01 150)
£25.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FatMax Pry Bar 60 cm (1-55-503)
£25.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Socket wrench set 94-piece (2296)
£25.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha SB 327 S2
£25.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 13 125
£23.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 137 7
£25.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha SoftFinish electric screwdriver set (00833)
epictools
prodImage
£25.49
Shipping: Free
buildandplumbmaterialsonline
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
Build and Plumb Materials Online
prodImage
£38.88
Shipping: Free
rbb-distribution
prodImage
£26.63
Shipping: Free
Base price: £26.63 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel