Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 011

Price History
• Circular saw blade
• Material: Metal
• Weight: 114 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 011
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PROXXON Solid Carbide Saw Blade for KS230E 28011 From RDGTools
PROXXON Solid Carbide Saw Blade for KS230E 28011 From RDGTools, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Rotary Tool Accessories
prodImage
£32.14
Shipping: Free
Proxxon 28011 Solid Carbide Saw Blade, 50 mm diameter (80 teeth) NO 28 011
Proxxon 28011 Solid Carbide Saw Blade, 50 mm diameter (80 teeth) NO 28 011, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Best Price Square SAW BLADE, SOLID CARBIDE 28011 By PROXXON
SAW BLADE, SOLID CARBIDE 28011 By PROXXON Manufacturer Name: PROXXON Manufacturer Part No: 28011, Weight: 0.043651527876 pounds, Manufacturer: Proxxon
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:114 g
Features
Material:Metal

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 011
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
£179.99
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£286.55
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool CaseCompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
£67.20
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Proxxon Power supply 28 707Compare 6 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£97.78
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£103.76
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
£42.20
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£141.83
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Alligator 88 01 300
£32.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
£29.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Heavy-Duty Side Cutter (1439588)
£32.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 14 250
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Combination Pliers 02 05 180
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Four-jaw chuck for DB250 (27024)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8003 A Zyklop metal ratchet
£31.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FatMax One-Hand Clamp XL (0-83240)
£32.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 011
rdg355
prodImage
£32.14
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
ptctools
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel