Knipex Alligator 88 01 300

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Alligator 88 01 300
from £29.95to £42.196 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Water pump pliers
• Pinch protection
• 7-position adjustable
• Pipe wrench and spanner in one
• Length: 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Alligator 88 01 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Alligator Water Pump Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 300 mm, 88 01 300 B0002YYMEY
Self-clamping on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece, effortless working Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping Box-joint design for high stability due to double guide Robust construction, insensitive to dirt Particularly suitable for outdoor work, Weight: 1.12656215882 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 88 01 300 Alligator Water Pump Pliers 300mm 8801300
KNIPEX 88 01 300 Alligator Water Pump Pliers 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.05
£38.00
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Knipex Water Pump Pliers 300mm (12in) Alligator Self Locking PVC Grips 88 01 300
Knipex Water Pump Pliers 300mm (12in) Alligator Self Locking PVC Grips 88 01 300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 88 01 300 Alligator® Waterpump Pliers PVC Grip 300mm (70mm Capacity)
Knipex 88 01 300 Alligator® Waterpump Pliers PVC Grip 300mm (70mm Capacity), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: Free
Knipex 88 01 300 Alligator Water Pump Pliers Grips 300mm 75354 81189 8801300 - Draper
Knipex 88 01 300 Alligator Water Pump Pliers Grips 300mm 75354 81189, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex KPX8801300 Alligator Water Pump Pliers 88 01 300
Knipex KPX8801300 Alligator Water Pump Pliers 88 01 300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£42.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Pinch protection
7-position adjustable
Pipe wrench and spanner in one
Length: 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Alligator 88 01 300
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimping pliers 97 68 145 A
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 02 06 180
£29.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
£29.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Universal Stripping Tool 16 80 125 SB
£31.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 125
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Slip-joint pliers 87 41 250
£28.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 01 300
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£32.05
Shipping: £5.95
kayfast1
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£37.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel