Knipex Flat nose pliers with cutting edge 25 05 160

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Flat nose pliers with cutting edge 25 05 160
from £40.103 offersManufacturer: KnipexPrice History
• Flat-nose pliers with cutting edge
• Suitable for fine gripping and cutting tasks
• Flat-round, long, tapering jaws
• Serrated gripping surfaces
• Cutting edges for soft, medium-hard, and hard wire
Show all product details
Best Prices
£40.10
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£44.99
Shipping: £9.00

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Flat Nose Pliars Straight 160 Chrome 2K Grip 25 05 2505160
Flat Nose Pliars Straight 160 Chrome 2K Grip 25 05, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£40.10
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 25 05 160 Long pointed pliers with cutter 160 mm PD-4003773022817
Long half-round mouth that ends in point Suitable for precision gripping and cutting work Scratched grip surface With cutting edge for soft, semi-hard and hard wire Extra induction hardened cutting blades. Hardness: about 61 HRC blades With comfortable handles: made of three ergonomic components for optimal handling and with two KNIPEXTEND systems: colour-sorted clips and clips for attachment of tools, Weight: 0.31746565728 Pounds, Manufacturer: KNIPEX
prodImage
£44.99
£53.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Knipex 25 05 160 Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) 160mm
Knipex 25 05 160 Snipe Nose Side Cutting Pliers (Radio Pliers) 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat-nose pliers with cutting edge
Suitable for fine gripping and cutting tasks
Flat-round, long, tapering jaws
Serrated gripping surfaces
Cutting edges for soft, medium-hard, and hard wire

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Flat nose pliers with cutting edge 25 05 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65
£622.59
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.50
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 160 iSS/7 screwdriver set
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 130
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300)
£41.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Cable cutter (95 16 160)
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 200
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH16
£40.27
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Flat nose pliers with cutting edge 25 05 160
uk-powerparts
prodImage
£40.10
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £9.00
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel