Wera Kraftform 12

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform 12
from £39.95to £62.9516 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Screwdriver set
• Set Consisting of: Micro Slotted: 1.5 x 40 / 1.8 x 60 / 2.0 x 60 / 2.5 x 80 / 3.0 x 80 mm, Micro Phillips: PH 00 x 80 / PH 0 x 60 mm, Micro Internal Hex: 0.9 x 40 / 1.5 x 60 / 2.0 x 60 mm, Micro TORX HF: T5 x 40 / T6 x 60 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Wera Kraftform 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdrivers, Choose HF,Security Torx, Nutspinner 2054 2067 2069 hex nut driver hold
Wera Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdrivers, Choose HF,Security Torx, Nutspinner, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdrivers, Choose From Slot,Phillips,Pozi,Hex 2035 2050PH 2055PZ 2054 2052 ball
Wera Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdrivers, Choose From Slot,Phillips,Pozi,Hex, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 73675 Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdriver Set, 12 Pieces B009ODV0PI
Kraftform Micro set in a robust pouch Kraftform Micro handle for fast and ergonmic working The Wera Black Point tip offers an exact fit and optimum corrosion protection Holding function for TORX screws Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size, Weight: 0.66 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£44.64
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Micro-Set/12 SB 1 Screwdriver set for electronic applications, 12pc 05073675001
12pc Set With Slotted, Phillips, Hex, Torx Kraftform Handles Easy Turning Cap Black Point Tip Kraftform Micro set in a robust pouch Anti-roll...
prodImage
£57.45
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 073675 Kraftform 12 Piece Micro Precision,Slot,Hex,Torx,Ph Screwdriver Set 0733675 wer0733675
Wera 073675 Kraftform 12 Piece Micro Precision,Slot,Hex,Torx,Ph Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£45.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 12 SB 12-Piece Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Set 05073675001
Wera 12 SB 12-Piece Kraftform Micro Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£50.91
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike Precision Screwdriver Set - Pack Of 12 WER10109
Wera Tools Cycle Bicycle Bike Precision Screwdriver Set - Pack Of 12, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike Precision Screwdriver Set - Pack Of 12 WER10109
Wera Tools Bicycle Cycle Bike Precision Screwdriver Set - Pack Of 12, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Maintenance & Tools > Tools
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Large SB SL PH TX Precision Screwdriver Tool Kit Star Torx Phillips
Wera Tools Large SB SL PH TX Precision Screwdriver Tool Kit Star Torx Phillips, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£53.20
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools 12Pce Precision Screwdriver Tool Kit Star Torx Phillips Mixed In Case
Wera Tools 12Pce Precision Screwdriver Tool Kit Star Torx Phillips Mixed In Case, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£53.25
Shipping: Free
Wera 073675 12 Piece Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdriver Set
Wera 073675 12 Piece Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£53.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05073675001 12 Piece Kraftform Micro-Set/12 SB 1 Screwdriver Set
Wera 05073675001 12 Piece Kraftform Micro-Set/12 SB 1 Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£54.73
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.73 / Unit
Wera - Kraftform Micro 12 Universal 1 screwdriver set, 12 pieces - 05073675001
Wera - Kraftform Micro 12 Universal 1 screwdriver set, 12 pieces - 05073675001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
Wera 73675 Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdriver Set, 12 Pieces WER10109
Wera 73675 Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdriver Set, 12 Pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
FS Wera Kraftform Micro Anti Roll Protection Screwdriver With Robust Pouch 12pcs
Wera Kraftform Micro Anti Roll Protection Screwdriver With Robust Pouch 12pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£62.16
Shipping: Free
Wera 12 Piece Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdriver Set 5073675001
Wera 12 Piece Kraftform Micro Precision Screwdriver Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£62.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:Micro Slotted: 1.5 x 40 / 1.8 x 60 / 2.0 x 60 / 2.5 x 80 / 3.0 x 80 mm, Micro Phillips: PH 00 x 80 / PH 0 x 60 mm, Micro Internal Hex: 0.9 x 40 / 1.5 x 60 / 2.0 x 60 mm, Micro TORX HF: T5 x 40 / T6 x 60 mm

Price History

1M
Wera Kraftform 12
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Click-Torque C 3
£146.28
Wera Click-Torque C 3Compare 12 Prices
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£97.98
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 200
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 160 iSS/7 screwdriver set
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Bessey EZS 45-8
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 130
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter (95 16 160)
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Stanley FMHT66719-0
£38.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 24 280
£39.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform 12
epictools
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.64
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel