Knipex Plastic Side Cutter 72 11 160

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Plastic Side Cutter 72 11 160
from £38.53to £46.994 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Diagonal Cutter
• Opening spring
• Precision ground surface
• Material: Plastic, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Plastic Side Cutter 72 11 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutters for Plastics Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 72 11 160 SB B004LXWYNS
Cutting face flush For nearly flush cutting of moulded plastic components from sprues Cuts soft materials such as lead in a flush cut With opening spring, Weight: 0.39242282636 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£38.53
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutters for Plastics with Plastic Coating 160 mm, 72 11 160 B0012IA504
Cutting face flush For nearly flush cutting of moulded plastic components from sprues Cuts soft materials such as lead in a flush cut With opening spring, Weight: 0.34392112872 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 72 11 160 45 Degree Diagonal Flush Cut Side Cutter Pliers 160mm Snips 7201160
Knipex 72 11 160 45 Degree Diagonal Flush Cut Side Cutter Pliers 160mm Snips, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£46.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.97 / Unit
Knipex Pliers Diagonal Angled Side Cutters Plastics 160mm 45° Cutting Grips 72 11 160
Knipex Pliers Diagonal Angled Side Cutters Plastics 160mm 45° Cutting Grips, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Opening spring
Precision ground surface
Material:Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Plastic Side Cutter 72 11 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 07 160
£38.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 05 200
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Adjustable open-end wrench 279-12
£38.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 78 180
£37.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley FMHT66719-0
£38.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300 SB)
£41.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Bit set 30-piece
£38.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Plastic Side Cutter 72 11 160
prodImage
£38.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£46.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.97 / Unit
whiterosetools
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel