Knipex Universal Wire Stripper 16 85 125 SB

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Universal Wire Stripper 16 85 125 SB
from £46.99to £54.994 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Stripping Tool
• For stripping all wet room cables
• Opening spring
• Pawl
• Mounting clip
• Longitudinal cutter
• Blade recessed and extendable
• Material: Polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Universal Wire Stripper 16 85 125 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Universal Stripping Tool in Blister 125 mm, 16 85 125 SB B004AYIRKC
For stripping all common round and damp-proof installation cables between 8.0 - 13.0 mm dia. (e.g. 3 x 1.5 mm² up to 5 x 2.5 mm²) Also for use in conduit and distribution boxes Double shell, folding back stripping tool With opening spring and locking device Product on self-service card/in a blister, Weight: 0.14770971554 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 16 85 125 SB Universal Wire Stripping Tool - 125 mm
Knipex 16 85 125 SB Universal Wire Stripping Tool - 125 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
Knipex 16 85 125 SB Universal Round Cable Stripping Dismantling Tool 1685125 SB
Knipex 16 85 125 SB Universal Round Cable Stripping Dismantling Tool, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX Universal Wire Stripping Tool 125mm 8-13mm Diameter Cables 16 85 125 SB
KNIPEX Universal Wire Stripping Tool 125mm 8-13mm Diameter Cables 16 85 125 SB, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
For stripping all wet room cables
Opening spring
Pawl
Mounting clip
Longitudinal cutter
Blade recessed and extendable
Material:Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Universal Wire Stripper 16 85 125 SB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RSSLTB1
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Screwdriver set 00 20 12 V01
£46.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 05 200
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera BC 10/9 Bit Check, stainless steel
£47.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300 SB)
£41.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 88 06 250 SB
£46.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849-2)
£47.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RSSMTB1
£43.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 02 200
£46.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Universal Wire Stripper 16 85 125 SB
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£47.90
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel