Ryobi RSSMTB1

Manufacturer: Ryobi
Ryobi RSSMTB1
from £43.33to £44.995 offersManufacturer: Ryobi
• Craftsman's Bag
• Material: 600 Denier Polyester, pockets made of 1680 Denier Polyester
• Capacity: 33 liters
• Pockets: 6 inner pockets, 4 open pockets on the front, 1 zippered pocket on the front, 4 open pockets on the back, 1 tape measure holder, 2 side pockets with attachment straps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ryobi RSSMTB1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RYOBI RSSMTB1 Medium Tool Bag ryb12342
Ideal for storing and transporting your tool collection. Resistant 600 Denier body and 1680 Denier pockets for added durability. Sturdy hard bottom, padded shoulder strap and reinforced handles for long life. 18 Pockets + Tape holder Dimensions: 46cm x 26cm x 29cm *Tools pictured with bag not included*, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Ryobi
prodImage
£43.33
Shipping: Free
RYOBI RSSMTB1 Medium Tool Bag SR-3FUX-8ACE
Ideal for storing and transporting your tool collection. Resistant 600 Denier body and 1680 Denier pockets for added durability. Sturdy hard bottom, padded shoulder strap and reinforced handles for long life. 18 Pockets + Tape holder Dimensions: 46cm x 26cm x 29cm *Tools pictured with bag not included*, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Ryobi
prodImage
£43.86
Shipping: Free
RYOBI RSSMTB1 Medium Tool Bag ryb12342
Ideal for storing and transporting your tool collection. Resistant 600 Denier body and 1680 Denier pockets for added durability. Sturdy hard bottom, padded shoulder strap and reinforced handles for long life. 18 Pockets + Tape holder Dimensions: 46cm x 26cm x 29cm *Tools pictured with bag not included*, Weight: 2.645547144 pounds, Manufacturer: Ryobi
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
RYOBI RSSMTB1 Medium Tool Bag Black Yellow 18 Pockets Shoulder Strap
RYOBI RSSMTB1 Medium Tool Bag Black Yellow 18 Pockets Shoulder Strap, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
RYOBI RSSMTB1 Medium Tool Bag NL-5I3I-7CIH
Ideal for storing and transporting your tool collection. Resistant 600 Denier body and 1680 Denier pockets for added durability. Sturdy hard bottom, padded shoulder strap and reinforced handles for long life. 18 Pockets + Tape holder Dimensions: 46cm x 26cm x 29cm *Tools pictured with bag not included*, Weight: 2.645547144 Pounds, Manufacturer: Ryobi
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Craftsman's Bag
Material: 600 Denier Polyester, pockets made of 1680 Denier Polyester
Capacity: 33 liters
Pockets: 6 inner pockets, 4 open pockets on the front, 1 zippered pocket on the front, 4 open pockets on the back, 1 tape measure holder, 2 side pockets with attachment straps

Price History

1M 3M
Ryobi RSSMTB1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ryobi

Ryobi R18L360-0
£109.95
Ryobi R18L360-0Compare 1 Prices
Ryobi RSSLTB2
£46.19
Ryobi RSSLTB2Compare 2 Prices
Ryobi R18ALF-0
£75.00
Ryobi R18ALF-0Compare 2 Prices
Ryobi RLS18-0
£78.99
Ryobi RLS18-0Compare 4 Prices
Ryobi RSSLTB1
£48.20
Ryobi RSSLTB1Compare 3 Prices
Ryobi RSSLOT1
£49.00
Ryobi RSSLOT1Compare 3 Prices
Ryobi RSSSOT1
£38.95
Ryobi RSSSOT1Compare 1 Prices
Ryobi RSSBP2
£91.23
Ryobi RSSBP2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cobra 300 mm (87 01 300)
£43.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore red Adjustable wrench (3300016)
£43.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 130
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax One-Hand Clamp XL (0-83240)
£43.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 05 250
£43.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1
£42.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera 8004 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£43.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ryobi RSSMTB1
KraftonTools
prodImage
£43.33
Shipping: Free
C&G Distribution LTD
prodImage
£43.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
absolutesupplies
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel