Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-60

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-60
from £39.20to £60.598 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• 360° rotation mechanism for flexible grip placement
• 12-step ratchet mechanism for secure grip positioning
• Large clamping surfaces with removable protective caps
• Tool-free repositioning via push button
• One-handed operation without exertion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BESSEY 600mm One-Handed Clamp with 360° Rotating Handle Grip - EZ360-60
BESSEY 600mm One-Handed Clamp with 360° Rotating Handle Grip - EZ360-60, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Clamps
prodImage
£39.20
Shipping: Free
BESSEY 600mm One-Handed Clamp With Rotating Handle Grip - 1 per Pack - EZ360-60
BESSEY 600mm One-Handed Clamp With Rotating Handle Grip - 1 per Pack - EZ360-60, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
BESSEY Professional One-Handed Hardware Tool - Tornillo de apriete monomanual Bessey EZ360 600/80
Professional grade from BESSEY ensures this hardware tool handles heavy loads without flex. Exceptional stability is achieved through the optimized one-handed design for consistent results. Easy-to-use mechanism reduces user fatigue during long-duration projects while maintaining safety. Multi-purpose application makes it suitable for both hobbyists and industrial professionals alike. Corrosion resistant guarantees that this tool remains a staple in your toolbox for years., Weight: 2.3368999772 Pounds, Manufacturer: BESSEY
prodImage
£49.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bessey EZ360 One-Handed 360° Clamp 600mm EZ360-60
Bessey EZ360 One-Handed 360° Clamp 600mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360 One-Handed 360° Clamp 600mm EZ360-60
Bessey EZ360 One-Handed 360° Clamp 600mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£48.08
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360-60 EZ360 One-Handed 360 Clamp 600mm BESEZ36060
Bessey EZ360-60 EZ360 One-Handed 360 Clamp 600mm BESEZ36060, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£51.18
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360 One-Handed 360 Clamp 600mm BESEZ36060
Bessey EZ360 One-Handed 360 Clamp 600mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£52.10
Shipping: Free
Bessey EZ360-60 EZ360 One-Handed 360° Clamp 600mm
Bessey EZ360-60 EZ360 One-Handed 360° Clamp 600mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£60.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
360° rotation mechanism for flexible grip placement
12-step ratchet mechanism for secure grip positioning
Large clamping surfaces with removable protective caps
Tool-free repositioning via push button
One-handed operation without exertion

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-60
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.27
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices
Bessey UniKlamp UK60
£22.99
Bessey UniKlamp UK60Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630D-18)
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630D-15)
£39.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (724)
£37.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Metal needle 29 050
£39.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849)
£39.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 9 10-piece (05004177001)
£38.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter (90 20 185)
£41.15
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-60
epictools
prodImage
£39.20
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Trade Hut Direct
prodImage
£49.84
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel