Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)

Price History
• Screwdriver Set
• Includes flathead and Phillips screwdrivers in various sizes
• Ergonomic 2-component handle for easy handling
• Includes hanging option on the handles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE red 12-pc. Screwdriver set, Screwdriver set (VDE) slotted/cruciform, Phase tester, Tool, R38002012 ged_3301273
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design, Weight: 2.0502990366 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£38.98
£58.66
Shipping: £19.68
with shipping: £19.68
Lowest total price
Gedore RED 2C-Screwdriver Set 12 Pieces PH+PZ+SL 3301273
Gedore RED 2C-Screwdriver Set 12 Pieces PH+PZ+SL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
GEDORE red 12-pc. Screwdriver set, Screwdriver set (VDE) slotted/cruciform, Phase tester, Tool, R38002012 ged_3301273
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design, Weight: 2.0502990366 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£58.67
Shipping: Free
GEDORE red 12-pc. Screwdriver set, Screwdriver set (VDE) slotted/cruciform, Phase tester, Tool, R38002012 B07CNGBVX9
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design, Weight: 2.0502990366 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver Set
Includes flathead and Phillips screwdrivers in various sizes
Ergonomic 2-component handle for easy handling
Includes hanging option on the handles

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
3.0 out of 5 stars it is a nut driver not a screwdrivr
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/05/2022
|
Posted from outside the UK . it makes it more complicatedto return. it a hexagonal nut driver . not a wood screw driver
1.0 out of 5 stars Very disappointed.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
05/04/2015
|
For this price I expected something more durable, however, the tip pf screwdrivers are soft and won't last long. Very disappointed.
With reviews from

Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273) Review Summary

2.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
1
2
0
1

More from Gedore

Gedore Cross wrench (6227610)
£46.92
Gedore Cross wrench (6227610)Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£158.30
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore D 20 TMU-10
£199.42
Gedore D 20 TMU-10Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£229.09
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cobra 87 03 250
£38.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 9 10-piece (05004177001)
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha 322 K5
£35.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Belt C 1 (05003995001)
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-60
£38.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 160 i/165 i/7
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pipe Wrench S-Jaw 83 30 010
£39.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 165
£37.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting wire stripper 12 62 180
£39.06
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£38.98
Shipping: £19.68
rapidonline
prodImage
£58.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel