Wera Belt C 1 (05003995001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Belt C 1 (05003995001)
from £41.99to £74.5914 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Nut Set
• Material: Textile Strap
• Number of Pieces: 7
• Retention Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Belt C 1 (05003995001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WERA Belt C 1 Zyklop Holding Function Socket Set, 1/2" Drive, 6 Pieces, RRP £50
WERA Belt C 1 Zyklop Holding Function Socket Set, 1/2" Drive, 6 Pieces, RRP £50, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Belt C 1 Zyklop Holding Function Socket Set, 1/2" Drive, 6 Pieces, 05003995001 B07GZSST4J
6-piece socket set on a robust textile belt, 1/2" Sockets with holding function for screws/bolts/nuts Smooth twist to unlock mechanism for a secure fit and simple removal of the sockets Take it easy tool finder with colour coding according to sizes Suitable for attachment to a wall, shelf, tool trolley and to the Wera 2GO system, Weight: 1.34 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£43.79
Shipping: Free
Wera 05003995001 Belt C 1 Zyklop socket set & holding function, 1/2" drive, 7pcs
Wera 05003995001 Belt C 1 Zyklop socket set & holding function, 1/2" drive, 7pcs, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Belt C 1 Zyklop holding function socket set, 1/2" drive, 7pc , 05003995001
prodImage
£58.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 05003995001 Belt C 1 Zyklop socket set & holding function, 1/2" drive, 7pcs
Wera 05003995001 Belt C 1 Zyklop socket set & holding function, 1/2" drive, 7pcs, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 05003995001 Belt C 1 Zyklop socket set & holding function, 1/2" drive, 7pcs
Wera 05003995001 Belt C 1 Zyklop socket set & holding function, 1/2" drive, 7pcs, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
WERA 7 Piece 1/2" Sq. Dr Hold Function 10-19mm Hex Socket Set & Belt Clip,003995
WERA 7 Piece 1/2" Sq. Dr Hold Function 10-19mm Hex Socket Set & Belt Clip,003995, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 003995 Belt C 1 6 Piece 1/2" Drive Hold Function 10-19mm Socket Set On Rail
Wera 003995 Belt C 1 6 Piece 1/2" Drive Hold Function 10-19mm Socket Set On Rail, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 003995 Belt C 1 6 Piece 1/2" Drive Hold Function 10-19mm Socket Set On Rail
Wera 003995 Belt C 1 6 Piece 1/2" Drive Hold Function 10-19mm Socket Set On Rail, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools 05003995001 Socket Set 1/2''D 10 - 19mm With Belt Zyklop HF
Wera Tools 05003995001 Socket Set 1/2''D 10 - 19mm With Belt Zyklop HF, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: Free
Wera 05003995001 1/2" Drive Belt C 1 Zyklop Socket Set With Holding Function
Wera 05003995001 1/2" Drive Belt C 1 Zyklop Socket Set With Holding Function, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£57.98
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.98 / Unit
Wera 6 Piece 1/2 Drive Zyklop Bolt Holding Socket Set Belt C 1
Wera 6 Piece 1/2 Drive Zyklop Bolt Holding Socket Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
WERA 1/2" Zyklop Holding Function Socket Set, 7 Piece - 05003995001
1/2" Zyklop Holding Function Socket Set, 7 Piece - 05003995001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: Free
Wera 05003995001 Belt C 1 Zyklop Socket Set With Holding Function, 1/2" Drive
Wera 05003995001 Belt C 1 Zyklop Socket Set With Holding Function, 1/2" Drive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£74.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Nut Set
Material: Textile Strap
Number of Pieces: 7
Retention Function: Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Belt C 1 (05003995001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300)
£41.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 05 200
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore red Adjustable wrench (3300016)
£43.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300 SB)
£41.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 06 200
£41.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Open double-ended wrench (4560)
£44.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 02 250 T
£41.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 46 31 A42
£42.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Belt C 1 (05003995001)
surykatka84
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.79
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel