Wiha Classic Pincer Set (26850)

Manufacturer: Wiha
Wiha Classic Pincer Set (26850)
from £38.905 offersManufacturer: WihaPrice History
• Pliers Set
• Pliers jaws: multiple polished
• Handle coating: oiland solvent-resistant
• Contents: combination pliers, diagonal cutter, flat-nose pliers
Show all product details
Best Prices
£38.90
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£40.00
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wiha Z99000101 Basic Pliers Set 3 Piece, Red 26850-WIHA
All pliers made of high-quality tool steel Standard set of pliers for the basic set of tools Oil and solvent-resistant handle coating Weight: 630 g, Weight: 1.5211896078 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
Wiha Z99000101 Basic Pliers Set 3 Piece, Red 26850-WIHA
All pliers made of high-quality tool steel Standard set of pliers for the basic set of tools Oil and solvent-resistant handle coating Weight: 630 g, Weight: 1.5211896078 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wiha Tools ltd
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Wiha 26850 3 Piece Classic Plier Set Combination, Side Cutting (Snips), Needle
Wiha 26850 3 Piece Classic Plier Set Combination, Side Cutting (Snips), Needle, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.00 / Unit
Wiha 26850 Combination Plier Set 3pcs Needle Nose Pliers Diagonal Cutter
Wiha 26850 Combination Plier Set 3pcs Needle Nose Pliers Diagonal Cutter, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£46.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.34 / Unit
More offers
Wiha Pliers Set 3pc - Combi, Needle Nose & Diagonal Cutters 26850
Wiha Pliers Set 3pc - Combi, Needle Nose & Diagonal Cutters, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£48.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pliers Set
Pliers jaws: multiple polished
Handle coating: oiland solvent-resistant
Contents: combination pliers, diagonal cutter, flat-nose pliers

Price History

1M 3M
Wiha Classic Pincer Set (26850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wiha

Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)
£38.95
Wiha Angle screwdriver (32311)Compare 7 Prices
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)Compare 3 Prices
Wiha 341 K5
£23.18
Wiha 341 K5Compare 8 Prices
Wiha 281 T11
£99.64
Wiha 281 T11Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex ErgoStrip (16 95 02 SB)
£40.61
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 9 10-piece (05004177001)
£38.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 200
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMHT66719-0
£38.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Adjustable open-end wrench 279-12
£38.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Socket wrench insert (2267)
£42.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-60
£39.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wiha Classic Pincer Set (26850)
Epic Tools
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.00 / Unit
rbb-distribution
prodImage
£46.34
Shipping: Free
Base price: £46.34 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel