Knipex Electronics flat round-nose pliers 35 22 115 ESD

Price History
• Gripping tongs
• Rust Protection: Yes
• Double Spring: Yes
• Precision Joint: Yes
• Electrically Conductive: Yes
• Material: Chrome, Steel
• Dimensions: L11.5 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electronics flat round-nose pliers 35 22 115 ESD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Electronics Pliers ESD with Box Joint Self-Service Card with Multi-Component Handles 115 mm, 35 22 115 ESD SB 92168|uk
High, slim sleeves for fine and comfortable gripping between thumb and index finger Uniform bending behavior for a more direct sense of work Smoothly ground gripping surfaces for damage-free gripping Low-friction double spring for smooth and even opening The mirror polish in combination with a fine oil film provides rust protection - no circuit faults caused by peeling chrome from plated tools, Weight: 0.1543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£40.26
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Electronics Pliers ESD with Box Joint with Multi-Component Handles 115 mm, 35 22 115 ESD B0001P0C1Q
High, slim sleeves for fine and comfortable gripping between thumb and index finger Uniform bending behavior for a more direct sense of work Smoothly ground gripping surfaces for damage-free gripping Low-friction double spring for smooth and even opening The mirror polish in combination with a fine oil film provides rust protection - no circuit faults caused by peeling chrome from plated tools, Weight: 0.1543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£40.45
Shipping: Free
Knipex Electronics Pliers ESD 115mm 35 22 115 ESD
Knipex Electronics Pliers ESD 115mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£41.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L11.5 Millimetre
Properties
Rust Protection:Yes
Double Spring:Yes
Precision Joint:Yes
Electrically Conductive:Yes
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electronics flat round-nose pliers 35 22 115 ESD
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Lever clamp GH16
£40.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
BGS Workshop trolley insert (4036-1)
£40.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Screwdriver set 3334/6
£41.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMHT66719-0
£40.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 6005 Joker 4 Set 1 (05020314001)
£39.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 160 iSS/7 screwdriver set
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 BiTorsion 1
£38.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha Classic Pincer Set (26850)
£39.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronics flat round-nose pliers 35 22 115 ESD
prodImage
£40.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.45
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£41.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel