Bessey Lever clamp GH16

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey Lever clamp GH16
from £40.27to £81.959 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• Toggle clamp
• Locking mechanism for controlled, fast & vibration-proof clamping
• Forged fixed jaw with integrated pressure plate
• Up to 5x faster clamping than conventional clamps, high clamping force up to 8,500 N
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Lever clamp GH16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BESSEY GH16 Lever clamp GH 160/80, BE101311 B074KT9NLJ
Release ratchet with non-slip protection Eccentric sintered steel, particularly wear-resistant, low friction due to increased surface hardness 5 times faster than a screw press Vibration resistance Quick press and clamping power up to 8500 N, Weight: 1.4109584768 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£40.27
Shipping: Free
Bessey GH16H Lever Clamp Capacity 16cm BESG16H
Bessey GH16H Lever Clamp Capacity 16cm The Bessey G16H has the following: Clamping force up to 8,000N Opening: 160mm Throat Depth: 80mm Rail: 16 x 7.
prodImage
£56.39
Shipping: Free
Bessey Lever Clamp Capacity 160mm GH16
Bessey Lever Clamp Capacity 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£57.15
Shipping: Free
Bessey Gh16 Lever Clamp Capacity 160Mm BESG16H
Bessey Gh16 Lever Clamp Capacity 160Mm BESG16H, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£57.20
Shipping: Free
Bessey G16H 16cm Lever Clamp Capacity
Bessey Strong - High clamping force Ergonomically shaped clamping lever, Weight: 1.4109584768 pounds, Manufacturer: Bessey
prodImage
£65.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bessey GH16 Lever Clamp Capacity 160mm
Bessey GH16 Lever Clamp Capacity 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Bessey GH16 GH16 Lever Clamp Capacity 160mm BESG16H
Bessey GH16 GH16 Lever Clamp Capacity 160mm BESG16H, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£65.77
Shipping: Free
Bessey GH16 GH16 Lever Clamp Capacity 160mm
Bessey GH16 GH16 Lever Clamp Capacity 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Bessey GH Lever Clamp 160mm G16H
Bessey GH Lever Clamp 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Clamps & Vices
prodImage
£81.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toggle clamp
Locking mechanism for controlled, fast & vibration-proof clamping
Forged fixed jaw with integrated pressure plate
Up to 5x faster clamping than conventional clamps, high clamping force up to 8,500 N

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Lever clamp GH16
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.27
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 160 iSS/7 screwdriver set
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex Cable cutter (95 16 160)
£39.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 130
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Screwdriver set 3334/6
£41.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH16
prodImage
£40.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.39
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£57.15
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£57.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel