KS Tools T-handle internal hex ball-end key set 9-piece (151.8150)

Manufacturer: KS Tools
KS Tools T-handle internal hex ball-end key set 9-piece (151.8150)
from £37.39to £78.394 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Key Set
• Set Consisting of: 9x T-handle internal hex ball-end key set, case
• Weight: 1.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools T-handle internal hex ball-end key set 9-piece (151.8150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 151.815 Ergo+ T-Handle Hex Key Wrench Set (9 Pieces) B001ECR8LW
With ball head on the long end Ideal for difficult to access screws With two component handle Continuous hardened, Weight: 3.968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: KS Tools
prodImage
£37.39
Shipping: Free
KS Tools T-Handle Ball Ended Hexagon Key Wrench Set, 9 Pcs 151.8150
KS Tools T-Handle Ball Ended Hexagon Key Wrench Set, 9 Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£56.18
Shipping: Free
Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 151.8150 T-HANDLE BALL ENDED HEXAGON KEY WREN ⭐UK Stock⭐ 1518150
Fits KS TOOLS NARZ�DZIA 151.8150 T-HANDLE BALL ENDED HEXAGON KEY WREN ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£75.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.53 / Unit
More offers
KS Tools 151.8150 T-Handle Ball Ended Hexagon Key Wrench Set, 9 Pcs
KS Tools 151.8150 T-Handle Ball Ended Hexagon Key Wrench Set, 9 Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£78.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.8 kg
Properties
Set Consisting of:9x T-handle internal hex ball-end key set, case

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools T-handle internal hex ball-end key set 9-piece (151.8150)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Alligator 88 06 250
£37.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 300 mm (87 01 300)
£37.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Plastic Side Cutter 72 11 160
£38.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Triple pliers 8133-180 JC
£37.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Band wrench 36 1-140
£37.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 78 180
£37.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera 8004 A Zyklop metal ratchet
£37.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (724)
£37.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 130
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 41
£37.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
KS Tools T-handle internal hex ball-end key set 9-piece (151.8150)
prodImage
£37.39
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£56.18
Shipping: Free
mservice_007
prodImage
£75.53
Shipping: Free
Base price: £75.53 / Unit
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£78.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel