Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 05 200

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 05 200
from £41.99to £45.352 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Diagonal Cutter
• Precision cutting
• Hardness: 64 HRC
• Material: Chrome, Steel
• Dimensions: L20 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 05 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 74 05 200 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers With Comfort Handles
Knipex 74 05 200 High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers With Comfort Handles, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter Chrome-Plated with Comfort Handles 200 mm, 74 05 200
For very tough, continuous use Enables more precise work thanks to handle sleeves closer to the joint Redesigned handle shape for better hold Precision cutting edges also induction-hardened (hardness approx. 64 HRC), for all wire types including piano wire, Weight: 0.66800065386 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£45.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L20 Millimetre
Properties
Precision cutting
Hardness:64 HRC
Material:Chrome, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 05 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300)
£41.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Belt C 1 (05003995001)
£41.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 78 180
£37.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 06 200
£41.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300 SB)
£41.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 02 250 T
£41.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter 90 25 40
£42.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RSSMTB1
£43.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dremel EZ SpeedClic accessory set 70-piece
£41.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 05 200
primetools
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
White Rose Tools
prodImage
£45.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel