Knipex Cobra 87 05 250

Price History
• water pump pliers
• Fine adjustment
• Self-locking
• Hardness: 61 HRC
• Clamp protection
• Twist Grip Lockable: Yes
• Material: chrome-plated, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra 87 05 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobra Water Pump Pliers, Chrome-Plated, 250 mm, Nuts to 46 mm, Pipes to 52 mm, Self-Locking, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, 87 05 250 FBA_knipex_1382
Push the button for adjustment on the workpiece Fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different sizes of workpieces and a comfortable handle width Self-locking on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece and low handforce required Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping Box-joint design for high stability due to double guide, Weight: 0.80689187892 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£42.12
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra Water Pump Pliers, Chrome-Plated, 250 mm, Nuts to 46 mm, Pipes to 52 mm, Self-Locking, Fine Adjustment by Button Push, 87 05 250 FBA_knipex_1382
Push the button for adjustment on the workpiece Fine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different sizes of workpieces and a comfortable handle width Self-locking on pipes and nuts: no slipping on the workpiece and low handforce required Gripping surfaces with special hardened teeth, teeth hardness approx. 61 HRC: high wear resistance and stable gripping Box-joint design for high stability due to double guide, Weight: 0.80689187892 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
Knipex Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers 250mm 87 05 250
Knipex Cobra® Hightech Water Pump Pliers 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£42.94
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra Hightech Water Pump Pliers (250 mm) 87 05 250
prodImage
£48.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Fine adjustment
Self-locking
Hardness: 61 HRC
Clamp protection
Twist Grip Lockable:Yes
Material:chrome-plated, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra 87 05 250
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 3 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 04
£42.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300 SB)
£41.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yato YT-3610
£39.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 05 200
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-51-937)
£41.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 06 200
£41.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Pliers 31 25 160
£42.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 3201 K6
£42.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 05 250
Ponera
prodImage
£42.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.50
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£42.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel