Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300 SB)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300 SB)
from £41.99to £72.498 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Water pump pliers
• Material: gray anthracite
• Quick adjustment by sliding
• Secure locking of the pivot pin
• Non-slip plastic coating
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cobra QuickSet (300 mm) 87 21 300 SB (Product on self-service card/in a blister) B00V3BE682
Fully open, push, grab! Additional fast adjustment on the workpiece by sliding the pliers handle Combines the proven, reliable locking of the hinge bolt with an additional push function which makes it easier to work in very confined and inaccessible areas The adjustment directly on the workpiece is possible by simply sliding the pliers handle Reliable locking of the hinge bolt with the first workload. The gripping width of the pliers is then fixed and can only be adjusted by pressing the button., Weight: 1.1684499886 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 8721300SB Cobra Quickset 300mm Waterpump Pliers PVC 70mm KPX8721300
Knipex 8721300SB Cobra Quickset 300mm Waterpump Pliers PVC 70mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£52.10
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 21 300 SB Cobra Quickset Water Pump Pliers PVC Grips 300mm - 70mm Capa
Knipex 87 21 300 SB Cobra Quickset Water Pump Pliers PVC Grips 300mm - 70mm Capa, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£56.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex Cobra Quickset Water Pump Pliers PVC Grips 300mm 87 21 300 SB
Knipex Cobra Quickset Water Pump Pliers PVC Grips 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex - Cobra® Quickset Water Pump Pliers PVC Grips 300mm 87 21 300 SB
Knipex - Cobra® Quickset Water Pump Pliers PVC Grips 300mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£57.21
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.21 / Unit
Knipex 87 21 300 SB Cobra® Quickset Water Pump Pliers PVC Grips 300mm - 70mm
Knipex 87 21 300 SB Cobra® Quickset Water Pump Pliers PVC Grips 300mm - 70mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£57.50
Shipping: Free
Draper 26005 KNIPEX 87 21 300 SB Cobra QuickSet High-Tech Water Pump Pliers, 300
Draper 26005 KNIPEX 87 21 300 SB Cobra QuickSet High-Tech Water Pump Pliers, 300, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£60.79
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 21 300 SB Cobra® Quickset Water Pump Pliers PVC Grips 300mm - 70mm Cap
Knipex 87 21 300 SB Cobra® Quickset Water Pump Pliers PVC Grips 300mm - 70mm Cap, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£72.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Water pump pliers
Material: gray anthracite
Quick adjustment by sliding
Secure locking of the pivot pin
Non-slip plastic coating

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300 SB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300)
£41.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 05 200
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RSSMTB1
£43.27
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Belt C 1 (05003995001)
£41.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 06 200
£41.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 130
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 02 250 T
£41.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 46 31 A42
£42.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300 SB)
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£52.10
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£56.08
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel