Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300)
from £41.99to £51.496 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Water pump pliers
• Additional quick adjustment by sliding
• Facilitates work in tight and inaccessible areas
• Adjustment directly on the workpiece by simply sliding
• Grip width fixed after snapping the joint pin into place
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 87 21 300 SB Cobra Quickset Water Pump Pliers Pvc Grips 300mm
Knipex 87 21 300 SB Cobra Quickset Water Pump Pliers Pvc Grips 300mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra Quickset High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 300 mm, 87 21 300 8721300-FBA
Fully open, push, grab! Additional fast adjustment on the work piece by sliding the pliers handle Combines the proven, reliable locking of the hinge bolt with an additional push function which makes it easier to work in very confined and inaccessible areas The adjustment directly on the work piece is possible by simply sliding the pliers handle Reliable locking of the hinge bolt with the first workload. The gripping width of the pliers is then fixed and can only be adjusted by pressing the button., Weight: 1.1684499886 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra Quickset High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 300 mm, 87 21 300 KPX8721300
Fully open, push, grab! Additional fast adjustment on the work piece by sliding the pliers handle Combines the proven, reliable locking of the hinge bolt with an additional push function which makes it easier to work in very confined and inaccessible areas The adjustment directly on the work piece is possible by simply sliding the pliers handle Reliable locking of the hinge bolt with the first workload. The gripping width of the pliers is then fixed and can only be adjusted by pressing the button., Weight: 1.1684499886 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cobra Quickset High-Tech Water Pump Pliers with Non-Slip Plastic Coating 300 mm, 87 21 300 8721300-FBA
Fully open, push, grab! Additional fast adjustment on the work piece by sliding the pliers handle Combines the proven, reliable locking of the hinge bolt with an additional push function which makes it easier to work in very confined and inaccessible areas The adjustment directly on the work piece is possible by simply sliding the pliers handle Reliable locking of the hinge bolt with the first workload. The gripping width of the pliers is then fixed and can only be adjusted by pressing the button., Weight: 1.1684499886 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 87 21 300 Cobra Quick Set Hightech Water Pump Pliers Grips 300mm 8721300 - Draper
Knipex 87 21 300 Cobra Quick Set Hightech Water Pump Pliers Grips 300mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 87 21 300 Pipe Wrench 68b92fc6-0169-4a0f-8bd2-14b81894f628
Weight [g]: 530 ; Length [mm]: 300; DIN/ISO: DIN ISO 8976; adjustable: adjustable; Surface: Polished; Tool handle surface: Plastic-coated; Pipe Diameter [mm]: 70 ; Diameter up to [mm]: 60; Product line: Cobra; Version: QuickSet
prodImage
£51.49
£59.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Water pump pliers
Additional quick adjustment by sliding
Facilitates work in tight and inaccessible areas
Adjustment directly on the workpiece by simply sliding
Grip width fixed after snapping the joint pin into place

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 05 200
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Belt C 1 (05003995001)
£41.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300 SB)
£41.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 06 200
£41.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/7
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 02 250 T
£41.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dremel EZ SpeedClic accessory set 70-piece
£41.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera 395 HO/7 SM (05029510001)
£44.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
BGS Socket wrench insert (2267)
£42.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Impact Wrench Socket Set (3300578)
£42.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300)
epictools
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Famica Ltd
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
PrimeTools.
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel