Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 06 200

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 06 200
from £41.95to £50.165 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Diagonal Cutter
• Precision cutting
• Hardness: 64 HRC
• Material: Chrome, chrome-plated, Steel
• Dimensions: L20 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 06 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 74 06 200 VDE Insulated High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers 200mm ‎74 06 200
Knipex 74 06 200 VDE Insulated High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 74 06 200 VDE High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers 200mm ‎74 06 200
Knipex 74 06 200 VDE High Leverage Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter, Chrome-Plated, 200 mm, VDE, Chrome Vanadium Steel, Piano Wire, Precision Cutting, Side Cutters, 74 06 200
For very tough, continuous use Enables more precise work thanks to handle sleeves closer to the joint Redesigned handle shape for better hold Precision cutting edges also induction-hardened (hardness approx. 64 HRC), for all wire types including piano wire, Weight: 308.0 Unknown modifier, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£44.73
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX High Leverage Diagonal Cutter, Chrome-Plated, 200 mm, VDE, Chrome Vanadium Steel, Piano Wire, Precision Cutting, Side Cutters, 74 06 200 9E-22BK-FWSK
For very tough, continuous use Enables more precise work thanks to handle sleeves closer to the joint Redesigned handle shape for better hold Precision cutting edges also induction-hardened (hardness approx. 64 HRC), for all wire types including piano wire, Weight: 308.0 Unknown modifier, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 74 06 200 SB VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutter 200mm KPX7406200
Knipex 74 06 200 SB VDE High Leverage Diagonal Cutter 200mm KPX7406200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£50.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L20 Millimetre
Properties
Precision cutting
Hardness: 64 HRC
Material:Chrome, chrome-plated, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 06 200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cobra 87 02 250 T
£41.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 27 RA 1 SB
£43.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dremel EZ SpeedClic accessory set 70-piece
£41.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300)
£41.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300 SB)
£41.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 05 200
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS300
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Belt C 1 (05003995001)
£41.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 06 200
epictools
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
White Rose Tools
prodImage
£44.73
Shipping: Free
Kayfast Limited
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel