Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 04

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 04
from £32.023 offersManufacturer: KnipexPrice History
• Crimp profile
• Capacity: 0.1 - 2.5 mm²
• AWG: 27 - 13
• Weight: 50 g
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Locator for 97 49 04/97 52 04/97 52 34, 97 49 94 B000XUP3QS
Content: locator for 97 49 04 Ideal product Can be set to all commercially available turned contacts in the four-mandrel crimping Pliers’ capacity range, Weight: 0.05732018812 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£32.02
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 49 94 Locator for 97 49 04 / 97 52 04 / 97 52 34
Knipex 97 49 94 Locator for 97 49 04 / 97 52 04 / 97 52 34, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Crimping Dies
prodImage
£76.69
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Crimping Die for Non-Insulated, Open Plug Type Connectors (2.8 + 4.8 mm Width), 97 49 04 B000XUQR0Y
Application: for non-insulated, open lug connectors> Crimping die 1: 0.1 - 0.25 mm² - plug width 2.8 mm> Crimping die 2: 0.5 - 1.0 mm² - plug width 2.8 mm> Crimping die 3: 0.5 - 1.0 mm² - plug width 4.8 mm> Crimping die 4: 1.5 - 2.5 mm² - plug width 4.8 mm The additionally available locator 97 49 94 makes it easier to guide the contact during the crimping process Not suitable for special contact series such as Tyco Electronics, Molex, JST etc., Weight: 0.09259415004 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:50 g
Properties
Capacity: 0.1 - 2.5 mm²
AWG: 27 - 13

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 04
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Combination pliers 02 02 225
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Combination Pliers 02 05 180
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Pin wrench set in ProStar holder (35481)
£29.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 932/6 Screwdriver Set (05018282001)
£31.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera 8003 A Zyklop metal ratchet
£31.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 01 250
£30.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 02 250)
£32.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Proxxon Circular saw blade 28 011
£32.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 04
prodImage
£32.02
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£76.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel