KS Tools Thread reaming set 25-piece (150.1305)

Price History
• Thread Repair Set
• Suitable for: Screws and bolts M5 - M16
• Set Consisting of: 25 pcs. Thread Repair Set, Plastic Case
• Weight: 650 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools Thread reaming set 25-piece (150.1305)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KS Tools 150.1305 M5-M16 Stud Extractor Set (25 Pieces) B001ECR95M
Set contents for extensive applications For removing of threaded bolts, studding and screws No damage of the thread Only negligible enlarging of the threaded bolt through special profile extractor pin For screws and bolts M5 - M16
prodImage
£42.31
Shipping: Free
KS Tools Stud Extractor Set, 25 Pcs 1501305
KS Tools Stud Extractor Set, 25 Pcs, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£54.55
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 150.1305 Stud extractor set, 25 pcs OPC-P5W5VRR-NEW
Main Description Set contents for extensive applications For removing of threaded bolts, studding and screws No damage of the thread Only...
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: Free
KS TOOLS 150.1305 Boring Tool Set, studs 63f35156-0406-4d6c-b74a-bd829430ac4e
Number of Parts [parts]: 25; Spanner Size: M5 - M16; Material: Tool Steel; Weight [g]: 650
prodImage
£60.99
£69.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:650 g
Properties
Suitable for:Screws and bolts M5 - M16
Set Consisting of:25 pcs. Thread Repair Set, Plastic Case

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools Thread reaming set 25-piece (150.1305)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 04
£42.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers 31 25 160
£42.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 06 200
£41.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 05 250
£42.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha 3201 K6
£42.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
BGS Workshop trolley insert (4036-1)
£40.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra QuickSet (87 21 300 SB)
£41.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 05 200
£41.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 26 250
£43.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
KS Tools Thread reaming set 25-piece (150.1305)
prodImage
£42.31
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£54.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel