KS Tools 1/4'' + 1/2'' Socket Wrench Set, 94-piece (911.0694)

Manufacturer: KS Tools
KS Tools 1/4'' + 1/2'' Socket Wrench Set, 94-piece (911.0694)
from £72.48to £143.594 offersManufacturer: KS Tools
• Socket wrench set
• Weight: 6.2 kg
• Material: chrome vanadium steel, matte satin chrome-plated
• Drive square: 1/4 1/2''
• Functional features: quick-release bit function, switchable, ratchet yes, return angle 8°, teeth 45
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools 1/4'' + 1/2'' Socket Wrench Set, 94-piece (911.0694)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KS Tools 911.0694 1/4-1/2-inch Superlock Socket Set (94 Pieces) B001ECR88U
Matt finish Chrome vanadium In durable plastic case, Weight: 13.668660244 Pounds, Manufacturer: KS Tools
prodImage
£72.48
Shipping: Free
KS TOOLS 911.0694 Socket set caf6b192-1c96-4f33-89a3-e6e7bef59393
Tools: with ratchet function; Weight [g]: 6540; Shape: Knurled; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 12.5 (1/2), 6.3 (1/4); Packaging: Plastic Case; Connector type: Flank Traction; Surface: Satined Matt, Chromed; Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel; Number of tools: 94; Drive [inch]: 1/2, 1/4
prodImage
£87.99
£96.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
KS Tools 1/4"+1/2" Socket Set, 94 Pcs 9110694
KS Tools 1/4"+1/2" Socket Set, 94 Pcs, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£97.92
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 911.0694 1/4"+1/2" Socket Set, 94 Pcs
KS Tools 911.0694 1/4"+1/2" Socket Set, 94 Pcs, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£143.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Socket wrench set
Weight: 6.2 kg
Material: chrome vanadium steel, matte satin chrome-plated
Drive square: 1/4 1/2''
Functional features: quick-release bit function, switchable, ratchet yes, return angle 8°, teeth 45

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools 1/4'' + 1/2'' Socket Wrench Set, 94-piece (911.0694)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fiskars WoodXpert Sappie XA22
£72.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 15
£72.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Screw Extractor Set M3-M45 (8551-88)
£61.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE125-2K
£72.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Proxxon Torque screwdriver 23 347
£73.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Double box wrench KD 26 R-8
£73.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 8 7-piece (05004176001)
£73.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera 05074701001 screwdriver
£79.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 Stainless Steel
£71.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 19 56
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
KS Tools 1/4'' + 1/2'' Socket Wrench Set, 94-piece (911.0694)
prodImage
£72.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: £8.45
rapidonline
prodImage
£97.92
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£143.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel