Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 33

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 33
from £115.996 offersManufacturer: KnipexPrice History
• Lever pliers
• Locking mechanism
• Capacity: 0.5-10 mm²
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: L22 Millimetre
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Preciforce Crimping Pliers with Multi-Component Handles 220 mm, 97 52 33 569417
Consistently high crimping quality due to precision dies and ratchet mechanism (unlockable) Precise, factory calibrated crimping pressure High crimping force due to efficient lever action Good handling due to favourable handle position, low weight, short design and ergonomically shaped handles Crimping die is not exchangeable, Weight: 1.05380961236 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Preciforce Crimping Pliers with Multi-Component Handles 220 mm, 97 52 33 4000810431
Consistently high crimping quality due to precision dies and ratchet mechanism (unlockable) Precise, factory calibrated crimping pressure High crimping force due to efficient lever action Good handling due to favourable handle position, low weight, short design and ergonomically shaped handles Crimping die is not exchangeable, Weight: 1.05380961236 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£116.06
£125.79
Shipping: £9.73
with shipping: £9.73
KNIPEX Preciforce Crimping Pliers with Multi-Component Handles 220 mm, 97 52 33 B01FBKHKME
Consistently high crimping quality due to precision dies and ratchet mechanism (unlockable) Precise, factory calibrated crimping pressure High crimping force due to efficient lever action Good handling due to favourable handle position, low weight, short design and ergonomically shaped handles Crimping die is not exchangeable, Weight: 1.05380961236 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£117.38
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Preciforce Crimping Pliers with Multi-Component Handles 220 mm, 97 52 33 569417
Consistently high crimping quality due to precision dies and ratchet mechanism (unlockable) Precise, factory calibrated crimping pressure High crimping force due to efficient lever action Good handling due to favourable handle position, low weight, short design and ergonomically shaped handles Crimping die is not exchangeable, Weight: 1.05380961236 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£119.34
Shipping: Free
Knipex PreciForce® Crimping Pliers Non-Insulated Terminals & Plug 97 52 33
Knipex PreciForce® Crimping Pliers Non-Insulated Terminals & Plug, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£140.76
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 52 33 0 5-10mm Crimping Pliers ""PreciForce"" for non-insulated terminals
...
prodImage
£158.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L22 Millimetre
Properties
Locking mechanism
Capacity: 0.5-10 mm²
Material:Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 33
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Torcoflex torque wrench (2958058)
£115.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Circlip plier set (163-124/4)
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers Set SRZ (00 20 01 V02)
£130.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 20 04 V01
£114.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera 8100 SA 10 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£114.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers Set Basic (00 20 01 V15)
£126.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
KS Tools Switching ratchet (911.3410)
£114.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 46 10 A5
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S9)
£117.69
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 33
Portus Digital
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£116.06
Shipping: £9.73
prodImage
£117.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.34
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel