KS Tools Ergotorque precision torque wrench (516.1422)

Price History
• Torque Wrench
• Release accuracy: +/-3%
• Display: mechanical
• Torque: 10 Nm - 50 Nm
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: L35 cm
• Weight: 610 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools Ergotorque precision torque wrench (516.1422)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KS TOOLS 516.1422 Torque wrench 56010438-be23-4973-b378-c7a1f5447be5
Total Length [mm]: 350,0; Height: 23,0; Tool handle type: 2-piece grip; Weight [g]: 610; Shape: Mushroom head; Diameter 1 [mm]: 45,0; Number of levers: 1; Torque from [Nm]: 10; Torque to [Nm]: 50; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 10 (3/8); Number of teeth (ratchet mechanism): 30; Gauge: with analog display; Tripping accuracy ± [%]: 3; Scale Divisions [Nm]: 0,25; DIN/ISO: DIN 3120, ISO 1174, DIN EN ISO 6789, -1:2017(E); Torque from [lbf·ft]: 4; Torque to [lbf·ft]: 37; Product line: ERGOTORQUE precision
prodImage
£81.49
£89.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
KS Tools 516.1422 Ergoprec Torque Wrench Mushroom Head B001NYZTVM
Actuation accuracy: tolerance of the set scale value Precise reading accuracy for a minimum 5.000 tightening cycles For controlled fastening in clockwise and counter clockwise directions Torque setting by pulling out and pushing in the slide in knob at the end of the handle, Weight: 1.3448197982 pounds, Manufacturer: KS Tools
prodImage
£104.30
Shipping: Free
KS Tools 516.1422 Ergoprec Torque Wrench Mushroom Head 68ea3dfaffa50c127846243e
KS Tools 516.1422 Ergoprec Torque Wrench Mushroom Head, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£154.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L35 cm
Weight:610 g
Properties
Release accuracy: +/-3%
Display: mechanical
Torque:10 Nm - 50 Nm
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
KS Tools Ergotorque precision torque wrench (516.1422)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
B&W International Tool Case Type Service
£81.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wiha 281 B11
£73.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH30
£81.25
Compare Prices
4 offers
Halder Simplex Soft Hammer 80 mm (3028.080)
£82.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8767 C TORX (05004202001)
£86.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (3300928)
£82.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-30)
£68.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Hex Socket Wrench Set 192 pcs (2243)
£80.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£82.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
KS Tools Ergotorque precision torque wrench (516.1422)
prodImage
£81.49
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£104.30
Shipping: Free
primehubuk
prodImage
£154.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel