Proxxon Special socket wrench set PX-23296

• Socket wrench insert
• Weight: 2.27 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Best Prices
Best Price
£70.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Proxxon 23296 Special Socket Spanner Set for Multi-Point Head Cap Screws Spline 18 Pieces K340408-2
Space-saving charging station for up to 6 one battery A charging current of 2.7 A charges a lithium battery of 18 V / 2.5 Ah in 60 minutes Compatible with all ONE + 18 V lithium batteries Light indicator shows the battery status Intelligent monitoring system monitors the voltage and temperature in each individual cell for a longer service life, Weight: 2.2 Pounds, Manufacturer: PROXXON GmbH
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Proxxon 23296 Special Socket Spanner Set for Multi-Point Head Cap Screws Spline 18 Pieces K340408-2
Space-saving charging station for up to 6 one battery A charging current of 2.7 A charges a lithium battery of 18 V / 2.5 Ah in 60 minutes Compatible with all ONE + 18 V lithium batteries Light indicator shows the battery status Intelligent monitoring system monitors the voltage and temperature in each individual cell for a longer service life, Weight: 2.2 Pounds, Manufacturer: PROXXON GmbH
prodImage
£70.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
Proxxon Industrial 23296 Special Set For XZN Multi-Toothed Screws - 18 Piece 23 296
Proxxon Industrial 23296 Special Set For XZN Multi-Toothed Screws - 18 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£73.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.27 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Proxxon Special socket wrench set PX-23296
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Proxxon

Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650
£179.99
Proxxon Universal tool case 23 650Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£286.55
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool CaseCompare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349
£67.25
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 349Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Power supply 28 707
£33.75
Proxxon Power supply 28 707Compare 6 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282
£97.78
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 282Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353
£103.76
Proxxon Torque wrench 23 353Compare 2 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080
£42.20
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23080Compare 1 Prices
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294
£141.83
Proxxon Socket wrench set 23 294Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Double box wrench KD 26 R-8
£70.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/11 SB
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250SB
£69.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 19 56
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 2 (23343)
£60.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 8 7-piece (05004176001)
£69.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 88/1 Vario set
£70.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 2 13-piece (05004171001)
£60.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 300/140
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Special socket wrench set PX-23296
Eisen-Stenger GmbH
prodImage
£70.40
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
prodImage
£70.41
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Keine
rapidonline
prodImage
£73.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel