Gedore Double box wrench KD 26 R-8

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Double box wrench KD 26 R-8
from £73.66to £95.742 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Double-ended box wrench
• Contents: 8 pcs.
• Material: chrome-plated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Double box wrench KD 26 R-8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE Tubular box wrench set, 8-piece set, Hollow shaft, Hex, with 3 tommy bars, Tool, Chrome-plated steel, KD 26 R-8 ged_6218540
COMPATIBLE ACCESSORIES: The seamless tubular box wrenches with hollow shaft are the ideal addition to your toolkit The 8-piece set contains a practical combination of the most common sizes ROBUST MATERIAL: The tubular box wrenches are made from high-quality steel and chrome-plated Each one has a hole for tommy bars 26 RS (3 included) EASY TO USE: The tubular box wrenches enable optimum power transfer and are ideal for tasks like changing truck and car rims, whether in the workshop or at home GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range of over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire toolkits for safe working SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE tubular box wrench set, 8-piece, 6-22 mm, weight: 1564 g, item number: KD 26 R-8, Weight: 3.44802977768 pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£73.66
£95.75
Shipping: £22.09
with shipping: £22.09
Gedore Double Socket Wrench Set 6-22 mm 8 pieces 6218540
Gedore Double Socket Wrench Set 6-22 mm 8 pieces, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Wrench Sets
prodImage
£95.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Contents: 8 pcs.
Material:chrome-plated

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Double box wrench KD 26 R-8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bicycle Set 8 7-piece (05004176001)
£73.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Proxxon Torque screwdriver 23 347
£73.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Halder Simplex Soft Hammer 80 mm (3028.080)
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 70
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE125-2K
£72.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Multistrip 10 12 42 195
£85.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet Glow plug connector pliers (4760-5)
£74.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Tool-Check
£62.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fiskars WoodXpert Sappie XA22
£72.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Double box wrench KD 26 R-8
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£73.66
Shipping: £22.09
rapidonline
prodImage
£95.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel