Gedore Open-end wrench 41 mm (6576970)

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Open-end wrench 41 mm (6576970)
from £26.44to £29.993 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Open-End Wrench
• Material: CV Steel
• Jaw Angle: 15°
• Length: 344 mm
• Surface: steel gray
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Open-end wrench 41 mm (6576970)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore Single Open Ended Spanner 41 mm 6576970
Gedore Single Open Ended Spanner 41 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£26.44
£29.94
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
GEDORE Single Open-end Spanner, 41 mm, with Hanging Hole, Vanadium Steel, Anti-Glare Look, Steel Grey, According to DIN 894 B000UZ10E0
High-quality single-end wrench for tightening and loosening nuts and screws, optimal fit and longer service life of screw and key thanks to extremely precisely crafted jaw Durable and very resilient: no breaking or splintering in case of overload due to high bending stiffness, 15° jaw position for comfortable working, design according to DIN 894, ISO 3318 Good feel thanks to ergonomic profiles without sharp edges, secure grip even with oiled hands, glare-free look thanks to manganese-phosphated, easily visible size specification on the key Processing of high-quality vanadium steel, extreme hardness thanks to thermal special treatment, high-tech grinding of the key mouth for a perfect fit Box contents: 1x GEDORE single open-end wrench, spanner width: 41 mm, length: 344 mm, weight: 568 g, 6576970/894 41, Weight: 1.26 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore Werkzeugfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Gedore 894 Single Open Ended Spanner 41mm 894 41mm 6576970
Gedore 894 Single Open Ended Spanner 41mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Open-End Wrench
Material: CV Steel
Jaw Angle: 15°
Length: 344 mm
Surface: steel gray

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Open-end wrench 41 mm (6576970)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Flat nose pliers 20 06 160
£26.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 140
£26.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 BiTorsion 1
£27.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact VDE 60 i/65 i/67 I/16
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex 74 01 180
£26.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Diamond 1
£25.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 15
£26.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Proxxon Micro-Speeder 23 247
£26.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J41
£28.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Collet set 28 200
£26.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Open-end wrench 41 mm (6576970)
rapidonline
prodImage
£26.44
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel