Wera Bit-Check 12 Diamond 1

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Bit-Check 12 Diamond 1
from £25.954 offersManufacturer: WeraPrice History
• Bit check with 11 diamond-coated BiTorsion bits
• Bit holder with quick-change chuck for DIN ISO 1173-C 6.3 and E 6.3 bits
Show all product details
Best Prices
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£29.95
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera Bit-Check 7 Pozi Diamond Coasted Bits Set + Rapidaptor Bit Holder, 057412 057421 wer057421
Wera Bit-Check 7 Pozi Diamond Coasted Bits Set + Rapidaptor Bit Holder, 057412, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Other Accessories
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05057421001 Bit-Check 12 Diamond 1 Bit Set (12-Piece) B01BNGH0FM
Upright positionable Bit-Checks convince due to their functionality in a minimum of space BiTorsion bits for long service life Diamond coating for a secure fit in the screw, literally bites into the screwhead to prevent cam-out Rapidaptor holder for rapid bit change Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Designed for all drill/drivers; anti-cam out applications Diamond coated to eliminate damaging cam-out Bi-Torsion zone absorbs the damaging peak loads for long life Colour and size coded for easy and correct tool selection 1/4" Hex/50mm holder offers press-in auto-lock and single hand bit change, Weight: 0.24 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
WERA Bi-Torsion DIAMOND 12 Pc PH/PZ/Torx Screwdriver Bit Set + Rapidaptor 057421 057421 wer057421
WERA Bi-Torsion DIAMOND 12 Pc PH/PZ/Torx Screwdriver Bit Set + Rapidaptor 057421, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Other Accessories
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Diamond 1 05057421001
Wera Bit-Check 12 Diamond 1, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£45.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bit check with 11 diamond-coated BiTorsion bits
Bit holder with quick-change chuck for DIN ISO 1173-C 6.3 and E 6.3 bits

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit-Check 12 Diamond 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 17 mm
£25.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO30-8
£25.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J41
£28.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 05 160
£25.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Assembly pliers 28 01 200
£25.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra (87 01 125)
£24.56
Compare Prices
23 offers
Knipex Cabinet key 00 11 07
£25.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 11 7-piece (05004179001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-14)
£25.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 12 (05135942001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Diamond 1
epictools
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£45.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel