Metabo Bit Box SP (626704000)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo Bit Box SP (626704000)
from £28.95to £49.494 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Bit Box
• Set Consisting of: S 2-bits, bit holder
• Material: Chrome-molybdenum-vanadium steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Bit Box SP (626704000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo 626704000 Assorted Screwdriver Bit Set x 71 Pcs B00G3Q9VEG
High performance for the home or tradesman Consisting of: S 2 bits L = 25 mm (60 pcs): PH 1 x 3, PH 2 x 6, PH 3 x 3, PZ 1 x 3, PZ 2 x 6, PZ 3 x 3, SL 4 x 3, SL 6 x 3, H 4 x 3, H 5 x 3, H 6 x 3, T 10 x 3, T 15 x 3, T 20 x 3, T 25 x 3, T 27 x 3, T 30 x 3, T 40 x 3 L = 75 mm (9 pcs): one each of PH 1, PH 2, PH 3, PZ 1, PZ 2; SL 4, SL 6; T 20, T 25 1 x magnetic bit holder; 1 x magnetic quick-change bit holder, Weight: 1.0141264052 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Metabo 626704000 Assorted Screwdriver Bit Set x71 Pcs
Metabo 626704000 Assorted Screwdriver Bit Set x71 Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£30.98
£36.93
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Metabo 626704000 Assorted Screwdriver Bit Set x 71 Pcs
High performance for the home or tradesman Consisting of: S 2 bits L = 25 mm (60 pcs): PH 1 x 3, PH 2 x 6, PH 3 x 3, PZ 1 x 3, PZ 2 x 6, PZ 3 x 3, SL 4 x 3, SL 6 x 3, H 4 x 3, H 5 x 3, H 6 x 3, T 10 x 3, T 15 x 3, T 20 x 3, T 25 x 3, T 27 x 3, T 30 x 3, T 40 x 3 L = 75 mm (9 pcs): one each of PH 1, PH 2, PH 3, PZ 1, PZ 2; SL 4, SL 6; T 20, T 25 1 x magnetic bit holder; 1 x magnetic quick-change bit holder, Weight: 1.0141264052 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£34.53
£46.04
Shipping: £11.51
with shipping: £11.51
METABO 71 PIECE CHROME VANADIUM BIT SET BOX 6.26704
METABO 71 PIECE CHROME VANADIUM BIT SET BOX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:S 2-bits, bit holder
Material:Chrome-molybdenum-vanadium steel

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo Bit Box SP (626704000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 06 200
£28.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 160
£28.92
Compare Prices
19 offers
Stahlwille Set of hook tools No. 13000/4
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 05 160
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Alligator 88 01 300
£29.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit Box SP (626704000)
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: £5.95
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£34.53
Shipping: £11.51
mpaspares
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel