Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 05 160

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 05 160
from £28.99to £32.983 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Diagonal Cutter
• Precision cutting
• Hardness: 62 HRC
• Facet: Yes
• Material: Chrome, chrome-plated, Steel
• Dimensions: L160 cm
• Weight: 205 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 05 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 70 05 160 Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers With Comfort Handles 160mm
Knipex 70 05 160 Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers With Comfort Handles 160mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Diagonal Cutter Self-Service Card Chrome-Plated with Comfort Handles 160 mm, 70 05 160 SB FBA_knipex_1001
The indispensable diagonal cutter for all-round use High-quality material and precise workmanship for long service life Precision cutting edges for soft and hard wire Clean cutting of thin copper wires, also at the cutting edge tips Cutting edges additionally induction-hardened, cutting edge hardness approx. 62 HRC, Weight: 0.50485857998 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£30.92
Shipping: Free
Knipex 70 05 160 Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers With Comfort Handles 160mm
Knipex 70 05 160 Diagonal Side Cutter Pliers With Comfort Handles 160mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L160 cm
Weight:205 g
Properties
Precision cutting
Hardness:62 HRC
Facet:Yes
Material:Chrome, chrome-plated, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 05 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stahlwille Set of hook tools No. 13000/4
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 06 200
£28.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 160
£27.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Slip-joint pliers 87 41 250
£28.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 180
£29.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo Bit Box SP (626704000)
£28.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco Adjustable wrench (9072PC)
£29.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 68 145 A
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 160
£28.92
Compare Prices
19 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 05 160
primetools
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Ponera
prodImage
£30.92
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£32.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel