Knipex Cable ferrule crimping pliers 97 71 180

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Cable ferrule crimping pliers 97 71 180
from £34.95to £35.384 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Ferrule Crimping Pliers
• Working range: 0.25-16 mm²
• 9 deep profiles
• Tapered side surfaces
• Material: Plastic, Steel
• Weight: 265 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Cable ferrule crimping pliers 97 71 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 97 71 180 B000XUMXO8
For crimping wire ferrules according to DIN 46228 parts 1 + 4 from 0.25 to 16 mm² Crimping in marked half-round dies for reliable connections between the sleeve and the conductor 9 particularly deep dies with conical side faces, Weight: 0.39903669422 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Crimping Pliers Wire Ferrules 180mm 0.25-16mm² Capacity 97 71 180 9771180
Knipex Crimping Pliers Wire Ferrules 180mm 0.25-16mm² Capacity 97 71 180, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 71 180 Crimping Pliers For Wire Ferrules PVC Coated Grips 180mm 9771180
Knipex 97 71 180 Crimping Pliers For Wire Ferrules PVC Coated Grips 180mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules Self-Service Card with Plastic Coating 180 mm, 97 71 180 SB B0076N1T4U
Light and slim design Also as VDE version Easy crimping due to optimised transmission ratio For crimping wire ferrules according to DIN 46228 parts 1 + 4 from 0.25 to 16 mm² Crimping in marked half-round dies for reliable connections between the sleeve and the conductor
prodImage
£35.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:265 g
Properties
Working range: 0.25-16 mm²
9 deep profiles
Tapered side surfaces
Material:Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Cable ferrule crimping pliers 97 71 180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bicycle Set 5 7-piece (05004185001)
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Lever iron (1859188)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Wire Stripper 13 02 160
£36.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-16063
£34.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 44 280
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Four-jaw chuck for DB250 (27024)
£34.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Ring and open-end wrench set 23 820
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool ST-STF D125/8 FX-W-HT
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 02 02 225
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Assembly Pliers 36 12 130
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable ferrule crimping pliers 97 71 180
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel