Knipex Ear clamp pliers 10 99 I220

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Ear clamp pliers 10 99 I220
from £27.73to £45.297 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Ear Clamp Pliers
• For 1-ear and 2-ear clamps
• No damage to crimp points
• Slim head for good accessibility
• Versatile use for various clamps
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Ear clamp pliers 10 99 I220
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Ear Clamp Pliers with Plastic Coating 220 mm, 10 99 I220 B01LWMEPYC
For the simple and reliable mounting of 1-ear and 2-ear clamps (Oetiker system or similar) Pressing instead of cutting: no damage to press points on the ear clamps Convenient: two crimping profiles - for frontal and lateral crimping The slim head permits good accessibility in confined areas Versatile use for clamps on CV boots, cooler and fuel lines, air pressure systems, compressors
prodImage
£27.73
Shipping: Free
Knipex 10 99 I220 Oetiker Ear Clamp Pliers With Side Jaw 220mm
Knipex 10 99 I220 Oetiker Ear Clamp Pliers With Side Jaw 220mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.87
Shipping: Free
Knipex 1099I220 Ear Clamp Pliers With Side Jaw, plastic coated 220mm 10 99 I220
Knipex 1099I220 Ear Clamp Pliers With Side Jaw, plastic coated 220mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 1099I220 Ear Clamp Pliers With Side Jaw, plastic coated 220mm 10 99 I220
Knipex 1099I220 Ear Clamp Pliers With Side Jaw, plastic coated 220mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
Knipex 10 99 I220 Ear Clamp Pliers - 200mm 10 99 1220
Knipex 10 99 I220 Ear Clamp Pliers - 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex Ear Clamp Pliers 1 2 Ear Type Clip Clamps Slim Head Cooler Fuel 220mm 10 99 I220
Knipex Ear Clamp Pliers 1 2 Ear Type Clip Clamps Slim Head Cooler Fuel 220mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 10 99 I220 Ear Clamp Pliers With Side Jaw 220mm
Knipex 10 99 I220 Ear Clamp Pliers With Side Jaw 220mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£45.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ear Clamp Pliers
For 1-ear and 2-ear clamps
No damage to crimp points
Slim head for good accessibility
Versatile use for various clamps

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Ear clamp pliers 10 99 I220
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65
£631.89
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Diagonal cutter 74 01 200
£27.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wiha 341 K5
£27.80
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 BiTorsion 1
£27.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (08 26 145)
£27.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 02 160
£29.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 160
£27.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 12 (05135942001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO45-8
£27.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Ear clamp pliers 10 99 I220
prodImage
£27.73
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£35.87
Shipping: Free
gifts-storeuk
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
toolstoredirect
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel