Knipex Cable cutter 95 12 165

Price History
• Cable cutter
• Precision grinding
• One-hand operation
• Length: 16.5 cm
• Clamping protection
• Adjustable screw joint
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Cable cutter 95 12 165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cable Shears Self-Service Card with Comfort Handles 165 mm, 95 12 165 SB B00CWSPE4K
Cuts multi-core stranded copper and aluminium cables up to Ø 15 mm (50 mm²) Not suitable for steel wire and hard drawn copper conductors Precision-ground, hardened blades With guard, Weight: 0.551155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Cable Shears with Comfort Handles 165 mm, 95 12 165 B000CDXULQ
Cuts multi-core stranded copper and aluminium cables up to Ø 15 mm (50 mm²) Not suitable for steel wire and hard drawn copper conductors Precision-ground, hardened blades With guard For cutting copper and aluminium single conductors as well as multiple stranded cables, Weight: 0.551155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£33.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Precision grinding
One-hand operation
Length: 16.5 cm
Clamping protection
Adjustable screw joint
Material:Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Cable cutter 95 12 165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Power Side Cutter 74 02 200
£29.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cobra ES 180 mm (87 51 180)
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Pipe Slice 15 mm
£27.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 05 160
£28.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR30B6
£28.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Bar ratchet 23 334
£29.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Slip-joint pliers 87 41 250
£28.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J41
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A31
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo Bit Box SP (626704000)
£28.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 12 165
prodImage
£29.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel