Bessey Table clamp GTR30B6

Manufacturer: Bessey
Bessey Table clamp GTR30B6
from £30.51to £33.952 offersManufacturer: Bessey
• Table Clamp
• Material: Solid Steel
• Clamping Force: Up to 1,800 N
• Fixed Bracket: Specially forged for 12 x 8 mm slots
• Handle: Ergonomically shaped wooden handle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Table clamp GTR30B6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BESSEY Professional Classic Clamp - SARGENTO para MESA TODO Acero GTR 300/60 B017NT35WU
Superior quality from BESSEY ensures this clamp handles heavy loads without flex. Precise clamping is achieved through the optimized classic design for consistent results. Ergonomic handle reduces user fatigue during long-duration projects while maintaining safety. Wide range of uses makes it suitable for both hobbyists and industrial professionals alike. Long-lasting durability guarantees that this tool remains a staple in your toolbox for years., Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: BESSEY
prodImage
£30.51
Shipping: Free
Bessey GTR Guide Rail Clamp 300mm GTR30B6
Bessey GTR Guide Rail Clamp 300mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Table Clamp
Material: Solid Steel
Clamping Force: Up to 1,800 N
Fixed Bracket: Specially forged for 12 x 8 mm slots
Handle: Ergonomically shaped wooden handle

Price History

1M 3M
Bessey Table clamp GTR30B6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bessey

Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30
£31.30
Bessey One-handed clamp EZ360-30Compare 14 Prices
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6H
£33.82
Bessey Table clamp GTR16S6HCompare 13 Prices
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100
£44.99
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 200/100Compare 10 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS6
£62.50
Bessey Angle clamp WS6Compare 3 Prices
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12
£25.27
Bessey Pipe Clamp BPC BPC-H12Compare 1 Prices
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mmCompare 15 Prices
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£59.44
Bessey Angle clamp WS3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Knee Lever Clamp STC-HH50
£30.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Plastic Pipe Cutter 94 10 185
£30.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stahlwille Set of hook tools No. 13000/4
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Bar ratchet 23 334
£30.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Screwdriver Set 7-piece (5006147001)
£32.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita 196686-7
£30.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J41
£28.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 01 250
£30.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR30B6
prodImage
£30.51
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel