Wera Bit-Check 12 BiTorsion 1

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Bit-Check 12 BiTorsion 1
from £27.58to £36.153 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Bit check with 12 BiTorsion bits
• Bit holder with quick-change chuck
• Suitable for Phillips and Torx screws
• Tough design for universal use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit-Check 12 BiTorsion 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05057420001 Bit-Check 12 Bi-Torsion 1 Bit Set (12 piece) B01BNGH1N8
Upright positionable, multi-component Bit-Check Rapidaptor holder for rapid bit change BiTorsion bits for long service life Tough viscous bits for universal use Take it easy tool finder: colour coding according to profile and size Designed for all drill/drivers; general purpose applications Bi-Torsion zone absorbs the damaging peak loads for long life Colour and size coded for easy and correct tool selection 1/4" Hex/50mm holder offers press-in auto-lock and single hand bit change Steady screw-driving using the holder spin-sleeve, Weight: 0.2314853751 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
Wera 057420 Bit-Check 12 BiTorsion 1 Screwdriver Bit Set & Holder PH/PZ/TX
Wera 057420 Bit-Check 12 BiTorsion 1 Screwdriver Bit Set & Holder PH/PZ/TX, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Bit-Check 12 BiTorsion 1 Set, 12 Piece 05057420001
Wera Bit-Check 12 BiTorsion 1 Set, 12 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£36.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bit check with 12 BiTorsion bits
Bit holder with quick-change chuck
Suitable for Phillips and Torx screws
Tough design for universal use

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Bit-Check 12 BiTorsion 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dremel Multipurpose accessory set (723)
£27.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 74 01 200
£27.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench (606-19)
£26.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Ear clamp pliers 10 99 I220
£27.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gedore Grip pliers 23 cm
£27.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 Diamond 1
£25.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 06 140
£27.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (08 26 145)
£27.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J41
£28.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 160
£27.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bit-Check 12 BiTorsion 1
prodImage
£27.58
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£36.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel