Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 2 Allen Key Set (05133164001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 2 Allen Key Set (05133164001)
from £28.25to £48.3915 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Angle wrench set for internal hex screws
• Hex-Plus profile reduces notch effect
• BlackLaser surface treatment for protection
• Abrasion-resistant handle marking
• 9-piece set in full rubber clip
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 2 Allen Key Set (05133164001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 2 L-Key Set, 1.5-10 mm, 05133164001 B07X443PFF
L-keys for hexagonal socket screws Hex-Plus allows socket head screws to live longer L-keys are quickly to hand thanks to their size markings Wear-resistant size marking Wear-resistant clip material for enhanced durability, Weight: 0.9259415004 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools
prodImage
£28.25
Shipping: Free
Wera 05133164001 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 2 L-key Set, Metric, BlackLaser, 9 950905133164001
Wera 05133164001 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 2 L-key Set, Metric, BlackLaser, 9, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£31.37
£34.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Wera Multi-Colour Short Ball End Hex Key Set, 9 Piece – 05133164001 Metric
Wera Multi-Colour Short Ball End Hex Key Set, 9 Piece – 05133164001 Metric, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 9 Piece Hex Socket Key Set 950/9 Hex-Plus Metric Multicolour - 05133164001 950905133164001
Wera 9 Piece Hex Socket Key Set 950/9 Hex-Plus Metric Multicolour - 05133164001, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 9 Piece Hex Socket Key Set 950/9 Hex-Plus Metric Multicolour - 05133164001 950905133164001
Wera 9 Piece Hex Socket Key Set 950/9 Hex-Plus Metric Multicolour - 05133164001, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 9 Piece Hex Socket Key Set 950/9 Hex-Plus Metric Multicolour - 05133164001 950905133164001
Wera 9 Piece Hex Socket Key Set 950/9 Hex-Plus Metric Multicolour - 05133164001, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 2 L-Key Set Metric BlackLaser 9 Pc 05133164001
Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 2 L-Key Set Metric BlackLaser 9 Pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£35.23
Shipping: Free
Wera 9 Piece Hex Socket Key Set 950/9 Hex-Plus Metric Multicolour - 05133164001 950905133164001
Wera 9 Piece Hex Socket Key Set 950/9 Hex-Plus Metric Multicolour - 05133164001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£38.07
Shipping: Free
Wera Tools Short Coloured Hex Allen Keys Long 1.5mm > 10mm In Holder
Wera Tools Short Coloured Hex Allen Keys Long 1.5mm > 10mm In Holder, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£38.93
Shipping: Free
Wera 05133164001 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 2 L-Key Set & Kraftform 300 Screwdri 950905133164001
Wera 05133164001 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 2 L-Key Set & Kraftform 300 Screwdri, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£39.84
Shipping: Free
Wera - 950 Hex-Plus Multicolour 2 L-key set 9 pieces - 05133164001 950905133164001
Wera - 950 Hex-Plus Multicolour 2 L-key set 9 pieces - 05133164001, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.99 / Unit
Wera 950/9 HexPlus Multicolour 2 LKey Set, 1.510 mm, 05133164001 950905133164001
Wera 950/9 HexPlus Multicolour 2 LKey Set, 1.510 mm, 05133164001, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£42.41
Shipping: Free
Wera Multicolour Easy To Grip Plastic Sleeve & Stainless L-keys Hex-Plus 9Pcs 950905133164001
Wera Multicolour Easy To Grip Plastic Sleeve & Stainless L-keys Hex-Plus 9Pcs, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£42.75
Shipping: Free
Wera 9 Piece 950/9 Hex Plus Multicolour Key Set 950905133164001
Wera 9 Piece 950/9 Hex Plus Multicolour Key Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05133164001 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 2 L-Key Set Metric BlackLaser 9 Pc
Wera 05133164001 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 2 L-Key Set Metric BlackLaser 9 Pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Hex Keys & Hex Wrenches
prodImage
£48.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Angle wrench set for internal hex screws
Hex-Plus profile reduces notch effect
BlackLaser surface treatment for protection
Abrasion-resistant handle marking
9-piece set in full rubber clip

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 2 Allen Key Set (05133164001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Combination pliers (08 21 145)
£28.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 40
£28.09
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter 90 25 40
£27.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 01 250
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 977/6 TORX screwdriver set
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZL30-8
£26.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 816 RA Ratchet Screwdriver
£28.51
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Mechanic Pliers 38 21 200
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 17 mm
£25.95
Compare Prices
22 offers
Wera 950/9 Hex-Plus Multicolour 2 Allen Key Set (05133164001)
prodImage
£28.25
Shipping: Free
worldofsupply
prodImage
£31.37
Shipping: £2.99
plumbingsuppliesdirect24-7
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
audiosave
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel