Wera 100 VDE 190i (05005340001)

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 100 VDE 190i (05005340001)
from £28.084 offersManufacturer: WeraPrice History
• Screwdriver
• External hexagon
• Blade length: 125 mm
• Profile width: 13 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£28.08
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£28.08
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05005340001 13 x 125 mm "190 i VDE" Insulated Nut Driver - Red B000XIWD1I
Handle markings simplify finding and sorting of tools Multi-component Kraftform handle makes this screwdriver fast and ergonomic to use Hard gripping zones for high working speeds, soft zones for high torque transfer. With hexagonal slip protection to ensure it does not roll away Zinc phosphate plated Hard gripping zones for high working speeds, soft zones for high torque transfer, Weight: 0.367731053016 pounds, Manufacturer: WERA
prodImage
£28.08
Shipping: Free
Wera 005340 190i VDE Insulated Nut Driver / Spinner 13mm
Wera 005340 190i VDE Insulated Nut Driver / Spinner 13mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£28.08
Shipping: Free
Wera 190 i Kraftform Plus VDE Insulated Nutdriver Hex 13.0 x 125mm 05005340001
Wera 190 i Kraftform Plus VDE Insulated Nutdriver Hex 13.0 x 125mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£35.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera Kraftform Plus 190I VDE Insulated Nutspinner Screwdriver 13mm 125mm 190 i VDE
Wera Kraftform Plus 190I VDE Insulated Nutspinner Screwdriver 13mm 125mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
External hexagon
Blade length: 125 mm
Profile width: 13 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 100 VDE 190i (05005340001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Combination pliers (08 21 145)
£28.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 40
£28.09
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera Bit-Check 7 Diamond 1 (05057416001)
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 30
£27.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita 196686-7
£30.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Mechanic Pliers 38 21 200
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO45-8
£27.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 11 7-piece (05004179001)
£25.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wolfcraft MG 550 (4358000)
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 100 VDE 190i (05005340001)
prodImage
£28.08
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£28.08
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£35.62
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel