Wera Kraftform Compact 40

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera Kraftform Compact 40
from £28.09to £76.2913 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Bit set
• Ergonomic Kraftform handle
• Set Consisting of: Folding pouch, 6 x 89 mm long bits, handle holder 816 R with quick-change chuck
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kraftform Kompakt 40 Screwdriver Bit Holding Set, 7 Piece B000X1UXXK
Pouch with 89 mm-long bits Kraftform holder with Rapidaptor quick-release chuck Rapidaptor quick-release chuck allows rapid bit change Tough viscous bits for universal use Ergonomic Kraftform handle for low-fatigue working, Weight: 0.440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
Wera - Kraftform Kompakt 40, 7 pieces - 05059298001
Wera - Kraftform Kompakt 40, 7 pieces - 05059298001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
Wera Kompakt KK 40 Screwdriver Rapidaptor Bit Holder+ Pz,Ph,Slot Bit Set,059298 05059298001 059298 kraftform
Wera Kompakt KK 40 Screwdriver Rapidaptor Bit Holder+ Pz,Ph,Slot Bit Set,059298, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wera 059298 Kraftform Kompakt 40 7 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set In Pouch
Wera 059298 Kraftform Kompakt 40 7 Piece Screwdriver Bit Set In Pouch, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 40 Bitholding Screwdriver with bits in pouch, PH/PZ/SL 05059298001
Kraftform Kompakt 40 Bitholding Screwdriver with bits in pouch, PH/PZ/SL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 40 Bitholding Screwdriver with bits in pouch, PH/PZ/SL 05059298001
Kraftform Kompakt 40 Bitholding Screwdriver with bits in pouch, PH/PZ/SL, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 40 Bitholding Screwdriver with bits in pouch, PH/PZ/SL, 05059298001
Kraftform Kompakt 40 Bitholding Screwdriver with bits in pouch, PH/PZ/SL,, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
Wera - Kraftform Kompakt 40, 7 pieces - 05059298001
Wera - Kraftform Kompakt 40, 7 pieces - 05059298001, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drill Bits & Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 40 Screwdriver 6 x 89 mm Bit Set with Pouch 05059298001
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 40 Screwdriver 6 x 89 mm Bit Set with Pouch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Guitar & Bass Parts > Other Guitar & Bass Parts
prodImage
£35.80
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 40 Screwdriver Bit Holding Set, 7 Piece 05059298001
Kraftform Kompakt 40 Screwdriver Bit Holding Set, 7 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£38.48
Shipping: Free
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 40 Bitholding Screwdriver with bits in pouch, PH/PZ/SL...
Wera Kraftform Kompakt 40 Bitholding Screwdriver with bits in pouch, PH/PZ/SL..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£41.53
Shipping: Free
Wera 7 Piece Kraftform Kompakt Bit Set 5059298001
Wera 7 Piece Kraftform Kompakt Bit Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 05059298001 Kraftform Kompakt 40 Nut/Slot/PZ/PH Set of 7
Wera 05059298001 Kraftform Kompakt 40 Nut/Slot/PZ/PH Set of 7, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£76.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Ergonomic Kraftform handle
Set Consisting of:Folding pouch, 6 x 89 mm long bits, handle holder 816 R with quick-change chuck

Price History

1M 3M
Wera Kraftform Compact 40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Combination pliers (08 21 145)
£28.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 100 VDE 190i (05005340001)
£28.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO45-8
£27.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera 977/6 TORX screwdriver set
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Bit-Check 7 Diamond 1 (05057416001)
£27.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wolfcraft MG 550 (4358000)
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Mechanic Pliers 38 21 200
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 30
£27.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR30B6
£30.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 40
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
plumbingsuppliesdirect24-7
prodImage
£28.09
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel